Flag

League Cup

Scotland

Back

Results

18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 0 - 1 MotherwellCrest
Second Round
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 HeartsCrest
Second Round
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDundee 0 - 3 Ayr UnitedCrest
Second Round
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAberdeen 4 - 0 St MirrenCrest
Second Round
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestQueen of the South 2 - 4 St JohnstoneCrest
Second Round
18 August 2018 - 12:30
CrestPartick Thistle 1 - 3 CelticCrest
Second Round
29 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestHearts 5 - 0 Inverness CTCrest
Group C
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestElgin City 0 - 4 Dundee UnitedCrest
Group A
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestAlloa Athletic 0 - 2 Ross CountyCrest
Group A
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestForfar Athletic 1 - 3 St JohnstoneCrest
Group B
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestEast Fife 1 - 2 FalkirkCrest
Group B
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestCove Rangers 2 - 0 Raith RoversCrest
Group C
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDundee 2 - 0 Brechin CityCrest
Group D
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group D
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestGreenock Morton 5 - 0 Albion RoversCrest
Group E
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestPartick Thistle 0 - 2 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group E
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 2 - 0 Berwick RangersCrest
Group F
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestHamilton Academical 1 - 1 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group F
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestClyde 1 - 3 MotherwellCrest
Group G
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestEdinburgh City 4 - 2 StranraerCrest
Group G
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestKilmarnock 2 - 0 Queen's ParkCrest
Group H
28 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 6 - 0 DumbartonCrest
Group H
25 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestPeterhead 0 - 2 DundeeCrest
Group D
25 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestForfar Athletic 3 - 1 MontroseCrest
Group B
25 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestBrechin City 1 - 7 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group D
25 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestArbroath 4 - 1 Ross CountyCrest
Group A
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestElgin City 0 - 3 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group A
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestSt Johnstone 1 - 0 FalkirkCrest
Group B
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestInverness CT 2 - 1 Raith RoversCrest
Group C
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestHearts 5 - 0 CowdenbeathCrest
Group C
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestAlbion Rovers 0 - 2 Partick ThistleCrest
Group E
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestAyr United 5 - 0 StenhousemuirCrest
Group E
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestBerwick Rangers 0 - 4 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group F
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestAirdrieonians 4 - 1 Annan AthleticCrest
Group F
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestMotherwell 2 - 0 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group G
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestStranraer 1 - 3 ClydeCrest
Group G
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestQueen's Park 0 - 0 St MirrenCrest
Group H
24 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestSpartans 0 - 3 KilmarnockCrest
Group H
22 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestEast Fife 1 - 1 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group B
22 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDundee 0 - 1 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group D
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestQueen's Park 2 - 1 SpartansCrest
Group H
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDumbarton 2 - 4 KilmarnockCrest
Group H
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestStranraer 1 - 1 MotherwellCrest
Group G
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestEdinburgh City 0 - 4 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group G
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 1 - 0 Annan AthleticCrest
Group F
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestAlbion Rovers 0 - 2 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group E
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestPeterhead 0 - 2 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group D
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestCowdenbeath 1 - 0 Cove RangersCrest
Group C
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestRaith Rovers 1 - 1 HeartsCrest
Group C
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestGreenock Morton 2 - 0 StenhousemuirCrest
Group E
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestMontrose 0 - 1 St JohnstoneCrest
Group B
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDundee United 1 - 1 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group A
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestBerwick Rangers 0 - 3 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group F
21 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestArbroath 2 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Group A
18 July 2018 - 20:00
CrestCove Rangers 1 - 2 HeartsCrest
Group C
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestSt Mirren 2 - 2 SpartansCrest
Group H
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestDumbarton 1 - 0 Queen's ParkCrest
Group H
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestQueen of the South 3 - 0 ClydeCrest
Group G
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestMotherwell 5 - 0 Edinburgh CityCrest
Group G
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestHamilton Academical 0 - 0 LivingstonCrest
Group F
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestPartick Thistle 2 - 1 Greenock MortonCrest
Group E
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestDunfermline Athletic 3 - 0 PeterheadCrest
Group D
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestStirling Albion 1 - 2 Brechin CityCrest
Group D
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestCowdenbeath 2 - 5 Inverness CTCrest
Group C
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestMontrose 1 - 0 East FifeCrest
Group B
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestFalkirk 2 - 0 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group B
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestAnnan Athletic 4 - 0 Berwick RangersCrest
Group F
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestAlloa Athletic 4 - 2 ArbroathCrest
Group A
17 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestRoss County 1 - 0 Dundee UnitedCrest
Group A
17 July 2018 - 19:30
CrestStenhousemuir 4 - 0 Albion RoversCrest
Group E
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestStirling Albion 0 - 4 DundeeCrest
Group D
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestStenhousemuir 0 - 2 Partick ThistleCrest
Group E
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestSt Johnstone 0 - 0 East FifeCrest
Group B
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestSpartans 0 - 0 DumbartonCrest
Group H
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestRoss County 2 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Group A
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestRaith Rovers 0 - 2 CowdenbeathCrest
Group C
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestQueen of the South 5 - 3 StranraerCrest
Group G
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestInverness CT 2 - 0 Cove RangersCrest
Group C
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestFalkirk 0 - 1 MontroseCrest
Group B
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestDundee United 1 - 1 ArbroathCrest
Group A
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestClyde 1 - 1 Edinburgh CityCrest
Group G
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestBrechin City 0 - 0 PeterheadCrest
Group D
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestAyr United 3 - 1 Greenock MortonCrest
Group E
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestAnnan Athletic 1 - 0 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group F
14 July 2018 - 15:00
CrestAirdrieonians 1 - 2 LivingstonCrest
Group F
13 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestKilmarnock 0 - 0 St MirrenCrest
Group H