Results

26 November 2017 - 15:00
CrestMotherwell 0 - 2 CelticCrest
Final
22 October 2017 - 14:30
CrestRangers 0 - 2 MotherwellCrest
Semi-Finals
21 October 2017 - 12:15
CrestHibernian 2 - 4 CelticCrest
Semi-Finals
21 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestMotherwell 3 - 0 AberdeenCrest
Quarter-Finals
20 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestDundee 0 - 4 CelticCrest
Quarter-Finals
19 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestPartick Thistle 1 - 3 RangersCrest
Quarter-Finals
19 September 2017 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 3 - 2 LivingstonCrest
Quarter-Finals
09 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRoss County 2 - 3 MotherwellCrest
Second Round
09 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestRangers 6 - 0 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Second Round
09 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestHamilton Academical 0 - 1 AberdeenCrest
Second Round
09 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestDundee 2 - 1 Dundee UnitedCrest
Second Round
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Johnstone 0 - 3 Partick ThistleCrest
Second Round
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 5 - 0 Ayr UnitedCrest
Second Round
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestFalkirk 1 - 2 LivingstonCrest
Second Round
08 August 2017 - 19:45
CrestCeltic 5 - 0 KilmarnockCrest
Second Round
30 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDundee 1 - 1 Dundee UnitedCrest
Group C
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestRaith Rovers 2 - 0 CowdenbeathCrest
Group C
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 5 - 0 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group H
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestPartick Thistle 1 - 0 StranraerCrest
Group H
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestArbroath 0 - 0 Ross CountyCrest
Group D
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAlloa Athletic 0 - 3 HibernianCrest
Group D
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestElgin City 0 - 3 PeterheadCrest
Group B
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestHearts 2 - 2 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group B
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestQueen of the South 2 - 2 Albion RoversCrest
Group G
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestHamilton Academical 3 - 0 StenhousemuirCrest
Group G
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestMotherwell 1 - 0 Berwick RangersCrest
Group F
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestForfar Athletic 1 - 2 Inverness CTCrest
Group A
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestGreenock Morton 5 - 0 Edinburgh CityCrest
Group F
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestBrechin City 0 - 3 FalkirkCrest
Group A
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestKilmarnock 3 - 0 DumbartonCrest
Group E
29 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAnnan Athletic 1 - 6 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group E
26 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestCowdenbeath 0 - 3 DundeeCrest
Group C
25 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestBuckie Thistle 1 - 6 Raith RoversCrest
Group C
25 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestPeterhead 2 - 1 HeartsCrest
Group B
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestEast Fife 3 - 2 Elgin CityCrest
Group B
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestEdinburgh City 1 - 2 MotherwellCrest
Group F
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestBerwick Rangers 2 - 3 Queen's ParkCrest
Group F
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestStirling Albion 2 - 0 Brechin CityCrest
Group A
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAlbion Rovers 4 - 4 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group G
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestFalkirk 4 - 0 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group A
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestStranraer 2 - 4 LivingstonCrest
Group H
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAirdrieonians 1 - 2 Partick ThistleCrest
Group H
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestMontrose 2 - 1 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group D
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 6 - 1 ArbroathCrest
Group D
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestDumbarton 0 - 0 Annan AthleticCrest
Group E
25 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAyr United 5 - 1 ClydeCrest
Group E
25 July 2017 - 19:30
CrestStenhousemuir 1 - 2 East KilbrideCrest
Group G
23 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDundee United 4 - 1 CowdenbeathCrest
Group C
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDundee 2 - 0 Buckie ThistleCrest
Group C
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestPartick Thistle 5 - 0 St MirrenCrest
Group H
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 2 - 0 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group H
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestArbroath 4 - 0 MontroseCrest
Group D
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestHamilton Academical 1 - 1 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group G
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestEast Kilbride 2 - 5 Albion RoversCrest
Group G
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestHearts 3 - 0 East FifeCrest
Group B
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDunfermline Athletic 5 - 1 PeterheadCrest
Group B
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestInverness CT 0 - 2 FalkirkCrest
Group A
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestForfar Athletic 1 - 3 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group A
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestQueen's Park 3 - 0 Edinburgh CityCrest
Group F
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestMotherwell 4 - 0 Greenock MortonCrest
Group F
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestClyde 2 - 1 DumbartonCrest
Group E
22 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestAnnan Athletic 0 - 2 KilmarnockCrest
Group E
21 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestRoss County 0 - 0 HibernianCrest
Group D
19 July 2017 - 20:00
CrestBuckie Thistle 0 - 3 Dundee UnitedCrest
Group C
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestRaith Rovers 1 - 2 DundeeCrest
Group C
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestSt Mirren 0 - 1 LivingstonCrest
Group H
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAirdrieonians 3 - 1 StranraerCrest
Group H
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestMontrose 0 - 6 Ross CountyCrest
Group D
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAlloa Athletic 1 - 1 ArbroathCrest
Group D
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestStirling Albion 0 - 0 Inverness CTCrest
Group A
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestEdinburgh City 2 - 2 Berwick RangersCrest
Group F
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestGreenock Morton 2 - 2 Queen's ParkCrest
Group F
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestElgin City 0 - 1 HeartsCrest
Group B
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestQueen of the South 0 - 0 East KilbrideCrest
Group G
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAlbion Rovers 1 - 1 StenhousemuirCrest
Group G
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestEast Fife 0 - 0 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group B
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestBrechin City 1 - 1 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group A
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestKilmarnock 4 - 2 ClydeCrest
Group E
18 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestDumbarton 1 - 3 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group E
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestClyde 2 - 1 Annan AthleticCrest
Group E
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestFalkirk 4 - 1 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group A
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestInverness CT 3 - 0 Brechin CityCrest
Group A
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestPeterhead 1 - 0 East FifeCrest
Group B
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestStenhousemuir 1 - 3 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group G
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 1 - 1 Partick ThistleCrest
Group H
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDunfermline Athletic 6 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Group B
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestQueen's Park 1 - 5 MotherwellCrest
Group F
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestBerwick Rangers 0 - 1 Greenock MortonCrest
Group F
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestRoss County 2 - 0 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group D
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestHibernian 4 - 0 MontroseCrest
Group D
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestStranraer 1 - 4 St MirrenCrest
Group H
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestDundee United 2 - 0 Raith RoversCrest
Group C
15 July 2017 - 15:00
CrestCowdenbeath 4 - 2 Buckie ThistleCrest
Group C
15 July 2017 - 14:00
CrestEast Kilbride 1 - 3 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group G
14 July 2017 - 19:45
CrestAyr United 1 - 0 KilmarnockCrest
Group E