Results

25 November 2017 - 10:15
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Al-HilalCrest
Final
18 November 2017 - 16:15
CrestAl-Hilal 1 - 1 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Final
18 October 2017 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Semi-Finals
17 October 2017 - 17:00
CrestPersepolis 2 - 2 Al-HilalCrest
Semi-Finals
27 September 2017 - 13:00
CrestShanghai SIPG 1 - 1 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Semi-Finals
26 September 2017 - 17:00
CrestAl-Hilal 4 - 0 PersepolisCrest
Semi-Finals
13 September 2017 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Quarter-Finals
12 September 2017 - 16:15
CrestAl-Ahli Saudi 1 - 3 PersepolisCrest
Quarter-Finals
12 September 2017 - 13:00
CrestGuangzhou Evergrande 5 - 1 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Quarter-Finals
11 September 2017 - 18:00
CrestAl-Hilal 3 - 0 Al-AinCrest
Quarter-Finals
23 August 2017 - 11:00
CrestKawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Quarter-Finals
22 August 2017 - 17:00
CrestPersepolis 2 - 2 Al-Ahli SaudiCrest
Quarter-Finals
22 August 2017 - 13:00
CrestShanghai SIPG 4 - 0 Guangzhou EvergrandeCrest
Quarter-Finals
21 August 2017 - 16:50
CrestAl-Ain 0 - 0 Al-HilalCrest
Quarter-Finals
31 May 2017 - 13:00
CrestJiangsu Suning 2 - 3 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Round of 16
31 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Jeju UnitedCrest
Round of 16
30 May 2017 - 20:30
CrestAl-Hilal 2 - 1 Esteghlal KhuzestanCrest
Round of 16
30 May 2017 - 20:00
CrestAl-Duhail 0 - 1 PersepolisCrest
Round of 16
30 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestKashima Antlers 2 - 1 Guangzhou EvergrandeCrest
Round of 16
30 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestKawasaki Frontale 4 - 1 Muangthong UnitedCrest
Round of 16
29 May 2017 - 20:00
CrestShabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1 - 3 Al-Ahli SaudiCrest
Round of 16
29 May 2017 - 19:45
CrestAl-Ain 6 - 1 EsteghlalCrest
Round of 16
24 May 2017 - 13:00
CrestShanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Jiangsu SuningCrest
Round of 16
24 May 2017 - 07:00
CrestJeju United 2 - 0 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Round of 16
23 May 2017 - 17:00
CrestEsteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 2 Al-HilalCrest
Round of 16
23 May 2017 - 16:00
CrestPersepolis 0 - 0 Al-DuhailCrest
Round of 16
23 May 2017 - 13:30
CrestMuangthong United 1 - 3 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Round of 16
23 May 2017 - 13:00
CrestGuangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Kashima AntlersCrest
Round of 16
22 May 2017 - 18:45
CrestAl-Ahli Saudi 1 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiCrest
Round of 16
22 May 2017 - 17:15
CrestEsteghlal 1 - 0 Al-AinCrest
Round of 16
10 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestFC Seoul 1 - 0 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Group F
10 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestWestern Sydney 3 - 2 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Group F
10 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestBrisbane Roar 2 - 3 Ulsan HyundaiCrest
Group E
10 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestKashima Antlers 2 - 1 Muangthong UnitedCrest
Group E
09 May 2017 - 16:50
CrestAl-Taawoun 1 - 2 EsteghlalCrest
Group A
09 May 2017 - 16:50
CrestShabab Al-Ahli Dubai 4 - 0 Lokomotiv TashkentCrest
Group A
09 May 2017 - 16:30
CrestEsteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Al-JaziraCrest
Group B
09 May 2017 - 16:30
CrestAl-Duhail 4 - 1 Al-FatehCrest
Group B
09 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestGuangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Suwon Samsung BluewingsCrest
Group G
09 May 2017 - 11:30
CrestKawasaki Frontale 4 - 0 EasternCrest
Group G
09 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestJeju United 2 - 0 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group H
09 May 2017 - 11:00
CrestAdelaide United 0 - 1 Jiangsu SuningCrest
Group H
08 May 2017 - 16:40
CrestAl-Ahli Saudi 2 - 0 Zob AhanCrest
Group C
08 May 2017 - 16:40
CrestAl-Ain 3 - 0 BunyodkorCrest
Group C
08 May 2017 - 16:25
CrestPersepolis 4 - 2 Al-WahdaCrest
Group D
08 May 2017 - 16:25
CrestAl-Rayyan 3 - 4 Al-HilalCrest
Group D
26 April 2017 - 13:30
CrestMuangthong United 3 - 0 Brisbane RoarCrest
Group E
26 April 2017 - 12:30
CrestShanghai SIPG 4 - 2 FC SeoulCrest
Group F
26 April 2017 - 11:30
CrestUlsan Hyundai 0 - 4 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group E
26 April 2017 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 6 - 1 Western SydneyCrest
Group F
25 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestAl-Jazira 1 - 3 Al-DuhailCrest
Group B
25 April 2017 - 16:45
CrestEsteghlal 1 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiCrest
Group A
25 April 2017 - 16:30
CrestAl-Fateh 1 - 1 Esteghlal KhuzestanCrest
Group B
25 April 2017 - 13:00
CrestLokomotiv Tashkent 4 - 4 Al-TaawounCrest
Group A
25 April 2017 - 13:00
CrestEastern 0 - 6 Guangzhou EvergrandeCrest
Group G
25 April 2017 - 12:35
CrestJiangsu Suning 1 - 2 Jeju UnitedCrest
Group H
25 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestGamba Osaka 3 - 3 Adelaide UnitedCrest
Group H
25 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestSuwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Group G
24 April 2017 - 17:00
CrestZob Ahan 0 - 3 Al-AinCrest
Group C
24 April 2017 - 16:35
CrestAl-Wahda 5 - 1 Al-RayyanCrest
Group D
24 April 2017 - 16:00
CrestAl-Hilal 0 - 0 PersepolisCrest
Group D
24 April 2017 - 15:00
CrestBunyodkor 2 - 0 Al-Ahli SaudiCrest
Group C
12 April 2017 - 13:30
CrestMuangthong United 1 - 0 Ulsan HyundaiCrest
Group E
12 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestKawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Guangzhou EvergrandeCrest
Group G
12 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestSuwon Samsung Bluewings 5 - 0 EasternCrest
Group G
12 April 2017 - 10:00
CrestBrisbane Roar 2 - 1 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group E
11 April 2017 - 17:05
CrestAl-Taawoun 1 - 3 Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiCrest
Group A
11 April 2017 - 16:35
CrestAl-Ain 2 - 2 Al-Ahli SaudiCrest
Group C
11 April 2017 - 16:30
CrestZob Ahan 2 - 1 BunyodkorCrest
Group C
11 April 2017 - 12:35
CrestJiangsu Suning 3 - 0 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group H
11 April 2017 - 12:00
CrestJeju United 1 - 3 Adelaide UnitedCrest
Group H
11 April 2017 - 12:00
CrestLokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 EsteghlalCrest
Group A
11 April 2017 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Group F
11 April 2017 - 11:00
CrestWestern Sydney 2 - 3 FC SeoulCrest
Group F
10 April 2017 - 18:00
CrestAl-Hilal 1 - 0 Al-WahdaCrest
Group D
10 April 2017 - 16:45
CrestAl-Jazira 0 - 0 Al-FatehCrest
Group B
10 April 2017 - 16:30
CrestAl-Duhail 2 - 1 Esteghlal KhuzestanCrest
Group B
10 April 2017 - 15:30
CrestPersepolis 0 - 0 Al-RayyanCrest
Group D
15 March 2017 - 11:30
CrestShanghai SIPG 3 - 2 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Group F
15 March 2017 - 10:30
CrestFC Seoul 2 - 3 Western SydneyCrest
Group F
15 March 2017 - 10:00
CrestGamba Osaka 0 - 1 Jiangsu SuningCrest
Group H
15 March 2017 - 09:00
CrestAdelaide United 3 - 3 Jeju UnitedCrest
Group H
14 March 2017 - 15:25
CrestAl-Rayyan 3 - 1 PersepolisCrest
Group D
14 March 2017 - 15:20
CrestAl-Fateh 3 - 1 Al-JaziraCrest
Group B
14 March 2017 - 15:15
CrestAl-Wahda 2 - 2 Al-HilalCrest
Group D
14 March 2017 - 13:30
CrestEsteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Al-DuhailCrest
Group B
14 March 2017 - 12:00
CrestEastern 0 - 1 Suwon Samsung BluewingsCrest
Group G
14 March 2017 - 12:00
CrestGuangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Group G
14 March 2017 - 10:30
CrestUlsan Hyundai 0 - 0 Muangthong UnitedCrest
Group E
14 March 2017 - 10:00
CrestKashima Antlers 3 - 0 Brisbane RoarCrest
Group E
13 March 2017 - 17:30
CrestAl-Ahli Saudi 2 - 2 Al-AinCrest
Group C
13 March 2017 - 16:30
CrestShabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 Al-TaawounCrest
Group A
13 March 2017 - 15:30
CrestEsteghlal 2 - 0 Lokomotiv TashkentCrest
Group A
13 March 2017 - 13:00
CrestBunyodkor 0 - 2 Zob AhanCrest
Group C
01 March 2017 - 12:00
CrestEastern 1 - 1 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Group G
01 March 2017 - 11:35
CrestJiangsu Suning 2 - 1 Adelaide UnitedCrest
Group H
01 March 2017 - 10:00
CrestGamba Osaka 1 - 4 Jeju UnitedCrest
Group H
01 March 2017 - 10:00
CrestSuwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 2 Guangzhou EvergrandeCrest
Group G
28 February 2017 - 16:45
CrestAl-Hilal 2 - 1 Al-RayyanCrest
Group D
28 February 2017 - 15:15
CrestZob Ahan 1 - 2 Al-Ahli SaudiCrest
Group C
28 February 2017 - 15:10
CrestAl-Wahda 2 - 3 PersepolisCrest
Group D
28 February 2017 - 13:00
CrestBunyodkor 2 - 3 Al-AinCrest
Group C
28 February 2017 - 12:30
CrestMuangthong United 2 - 1 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group E
28 February 2017 - 11:30
CrestShanghai SIPG 5 - 1 Western SydneyCrest
Group F
28 February 2017 - 10:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 5 - 2 FC SeoulCrest
Group F
28 February 2017 - 10:30
CrestUlsan Hyundai 6 - 0 Brisbane RoarCrest
Group E
27 February 2017 - 15:30
CrestAl-Jazira 0 - 1 Esteghlal KhuzestanCrest
Group B
27 February 2017 - 15:30
CrestEsteghlal 3 - 0 Al-TaawounCrest
Group A
27 February 2017 - 15:10
CrestAl-Fateh 2 - 2 Al-DuhailCrest
Group B
27 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestLokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiCrest
Group A
22 February 2017 - 12:00
CrestGuangzhou Evergrande 7 - 0 EasternCrest
Group G
22 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestJeju United 0 - 1 Jiangsu SuningCrest
Group H
22 February 2017 - 10:00
CrestKawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung BluewingsCrest
Group G
22 February 2017 - 09:00
CrestAdelaide United 0 - 3 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group H
21 February 2017 - 17:15
CrestAl-Ahli Saudi 2 - 0 BunyodkorCrest
Group C
21 February 2017 - 15:15
CrestAl-Rayyan 2 - 1 Al-WahdaCrest
Group D
21 February 2017 - 15:15
CrestAl-Ain 1 - 1 Zob AhanCrest
Group C
21 February 2017 - 15:00
CrestPersepolis 1 - 1 Al-HilalCrest
Group D
21 February 2017 - 10:30
CrestFC Seoul 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPGCrest
Group F
21 February 2017 - 10:00
CrestBrisbane Roar 0 - 0 Muangthong UnitedCrest
Group E
21 February 2017 - 10:00
CrestKashima Antlers 2 - 0 Ulsan HyundaiCrest
Group E
21 February 2017 - 08:00
CrestWestern Sydney 0 - 4 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Group F
20 February 2017 - 16:15
CrestShabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2 - 1 EsteghlalCrest
Group A
20 February 2017 - 15:40
CrestAl-Taawoun 1 - 0 Lokomotiv TashkentCrest
Group A
20 February 2017 - 13:50
CrestAl-Duhail 3 - 0 Al-JaziraCrest
Group B
20 February 2017 - 11:00
CrestEsteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Al-FatehCrest
Group B