Ergebnisse

30 August 2018 - 20:45
CrestSevilla 3 - 0 SK Sigma OlomoucCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestCeltic 3 - 0 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBordeaux 2 - 0 GentCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBurnley 1 - 1 OlympiakosCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestBrondby 2 - 4 GenkCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSteaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Rapid WienCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 1 Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:15
CrestShkëndija 0 - 2 RosenborgCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBesiktas 3 - 0 PartizanCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:15
CrestMidtjylland 0 - 2 MalmöCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestQarabağ 3 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestMolde 2 - 1 ZenitCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestLudogorez Rasgrad 4 - 0 Torpedo KutaisiCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestCFR Cluj 2 - 3 F91 DudelangeCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08Crest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 0 BaselCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestFC Kopenhagen 0 - 0 AtalantaCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestRB Leipzig 3 - 2 Sorja LuhanskCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 16:30
CrestAEK Larnaca 3 - 0 AS TrenčínCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestUfa 1 - 1 RangersCrest
Play-Offs
30 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAstana 1 - 0 APOELCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestGent 0 - 0 BordeauxCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRosenborg 3 - 1 ShkëndijaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRangers 1 - 0 UfaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSorja Luhansk 0 - 0 RB LeipzigCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestGenk 5 - 2 BrondbyCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestRapid Wien 3 - 1 Steaua BucureştiCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 BesiktasCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestOlympiakos 3 - 1 BurnleyCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestAtalanta 0 - 0 FC KopenhagenCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestF91 Dudelange 2 - 0 CFR ClujCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBasel 3 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:15
CrestMalmö 2 - 2 MidtjyllandCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:05
CrestSarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 AstanaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 QarabağCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSK Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 SevillaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 1 - 1 CelticCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestAS Trenčín 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestZenit 3 - 1 MoldeCrest
Play-Offs
23 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestTorpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Ludogorez RasgradCrest
Play-Offs
16 August 2018 - 20:30
CrestSporting Braga 2 - 2 Sorja LuhanskCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestValur 2 - 1 Sheriff TiraspolCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBurnley 1 - 0 İstanbul BaşakşehirCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBordeaux 2 - 1 Illichivets MariupolCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRosenborg 3 - 0 Cork CityCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08Crest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestPartizan 3 - 2 FC NordsjællandCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestFeyenoord 1 - 1 AS TrenčínCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestGent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia BialystokCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSteaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Hajduk SplitCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestRapid Wien 4 - 0 Slovan BratislavaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 0 - 0 RangersCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:15
CrestKKS Lech Poznan 1 - 2 GenkCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestZrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Ludogorez RasgradCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestAtalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel HaifaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestF91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia WarsawCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBrondby 2 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBasel 1 - 0 VitesseCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:45
CrestDinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon LimassolCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:45
CrestLASK Linz 2 - 1 BesiktasCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:30
CrestFC Luzern 1 - 3 OlympiakosCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:30
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 PyunikCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestZenit 8 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestMidtjylland 3 - 1 The New SaintsCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestŽalgiris Vilnius 0 - 5 SevillaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestMolde 3 - 0 HibernianCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestKukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo KutaisiCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestCFR Cluj 5 - 0 AlashkertCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Spartaks JūrmalaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er ShevaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestFC Kopenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA SofiaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestUniversitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB LeipzigCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestHJK Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 16:30
CrestAEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm GrazCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 16:00
CrestProgrès Niederkorn 2 - 2 UfaCrest
Third Round
16 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestKairat 1 - 2 SK Sigma OlomoucCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 20:45
CrestSevilla 1 - 0 Žalgiris VilniusCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 20:05
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid WienCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestLegia Warsaw 1 - 2 F91 DudelangeCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestCork City 0 - 2 RosenborgCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestThe New Saints 0 - 2 MidtjyllandCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSarpsborg 08 1 - 1 RijekaCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 0 - 0 MoldeCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSpartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 2 BrondbyCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRangers 3 - 1 MariborCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestHajduk Split 0 - 0 Steaua BucureştiCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSorja Luhansk 1 - 1 Sporting BragaCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestVitesse 0 - 1 BaselCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Crestİstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 BurnleyCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestGenk 2 - 0 KKS Lech PoznanCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestOlympiakos 4 - 0 FC LuzernCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBesiktas 1 - 0 LASK LinzCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK HelsinkiCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:45
CrestFC Nordsjælland 1 - 2 PartizanCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:45
CrestCSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC KopenhagenCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:20
CrestJagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 GentCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestIllichivets Mariupol 1 - 3 BordeauxCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestTorpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 KukësiCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestLudogorez Rasgrad 1 - 0 Zrinjski MostarCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestAS Trenčín 4 - 0 FeyenoordCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 4 - 0 ZenitCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 KairatCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestSheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 ValurCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 4 - 0 Dinamo BrestCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestHapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOELCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestRB Leipzig 3 - 1 Universitatea CraiovaCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestHapoel Haifa 1 - 4 AtalantaCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestAlashkert 0 - 2 CFR ClujCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestSpartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sūduva MarijampolėCrest
Third Round
09 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestUfa 2 - 1 Progrès NiederkornCrest
Third Round
07 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestPyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Third Round
02 August 2018 - 21:00
CrestValur 3 - 0 FC Santa ColomaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 20:15
CrestFH 0 - 1 Hapoel HaifaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestCrusaders 1 - 1 Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestUjpest 1 - 3 SevillaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestRio Ave 4 - 4 Jagiellonia BialystokCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestLa Fiorita 0 - 3 Spartaks JūrmalaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestRangers 1 - 1 OsijekCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSarpsborg 08 1 - 0 St GallenCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBordeaux 2 - 1 VentspilsCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestAZ 2 - 1 KairatCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDrita 1 - 1 F91 DudelangeCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBurnley 3 - 1 AberdeenCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestKKS Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestDomžale 1 - 1 UfaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestSteaua Bucureşti 4 - 0 Rudar VelenjeCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:15
CrestSarajevo 0 - 8 AtalantaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 2 - 0 Chikhura SachkhereCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestVíkingur Gøta 0 - 4 Torpedo KutaisiCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestBesiktas 6 - 0 B36 TórshavnCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestVitesse 3 - 1 Viitorul ConstanțaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestFC Kopenhagen 5 - 0 StjarnanCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 19:00
CrestAsteras Tripolis 1 - 1 HibernianCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 3 - 1 BalzanCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:15
CrestAtromitos 1 - 1 Dinamo BrestCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestIllichivets Mariupol 2 - 1 DjurgardenCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestVaduz 1 - 1 Žalgiris VilniusCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestLincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 The New SaintsCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestWacker Mödling 1 - 3 CSKA SofiaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestA.I.K.Solna 0 - 1 FC NordsjællandCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestProgrès Niederkorn 2 - 0 Bp HonvédCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 1 Željezničar SarajevoCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestAC Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestLillestrom 1 - 2 LASK LinzCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestHacken 1 - 1 RB LeipzigCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 4 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestTrakai 1 - 1 PartizanCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestSlavia 2 - 3 Hajduk SplitCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestFlora 2 - 0 APOELCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestValletta 1 - 2 Zrinjski MostarCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 16:30
CrestAS Trenčín 4 - 1 Górnik ZabrzeCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 16:30
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 0 DundalkCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 16:00
CrestLaçi 0 - 2 MoldeCrest
Second Round
02 August 2018 - 16:00
CrestAlashkert 0 - 0 Sutjeska NikšićCrest
Second Round
01 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestFola Esch 1 - 4 GenkCrest
Second Round
31 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestPyunik 1 - 0 TobolCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 20:45
CrestSevilla 4 - 0 UjpestCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestStjarnan 0 - 2 FC KopenhagenCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestDAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 3 Dinamo MinskCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 0 - 1 RangersCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestDundalk 0 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestSpartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 AC Sparta PragueCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 3 - 2 Asteras TripolisCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 1 - 1 BurnleyCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo 1 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestPartizan 1 - 0 TrakaiCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestAtalanta 2 - 2 SarajevoCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:15
CrestSt Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08Crest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestB36 Tórshavn 0 - 2 BesiktasCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestFC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 ValurCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestThe New Saints 2 - 1 Lincoln Red ImpsCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestGórnik Zabrze 0 - 1 AS TrenčínCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestSutjeska Nikšić 0 - 1 AlashkertCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana 5 - 1 CrusadersCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestGenk 5 - 0 Fola EschCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestHajduk Split 1 - 0 SlaviaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:45
CrestLASK Linz 4 - 0 LillestromCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:45
CrestDinamo Brest 4 - 3 AtromitosCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:45
CrestFC Nordsjælland 1 - 0 A.I.K.SolnaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:30
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 KKS Lech PoznanCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:20
CrestJagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Rio AveCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestCSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Wacker MödlingCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestŽalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 VaduzCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestMolde 3 - 0 LaçiCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 5 - 0 FloraCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestZrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 VallettaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestDjurgarden 1 - 1 Illichivets MariupolCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestBp Honvéd 1 - 0 Progrès NiederkornCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:30
CrestF91 Dudelange 2 - 1 DritaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:30
CrestRB Leipzig 4 - 0 HackenCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestTorpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Víkingur GøtaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestHapoel Haifa 1 - 1 FHCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestBalzan 2 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestChikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 MariborCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 16:30
CrestRudar Velenje 0 - 2 Steaua BucureştiCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestSpartaks Jūrmala 6 - 0 La FioritaCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestTobol 2 - 1 PyunikCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestViitorul Constanța 2 - 2 VitesseCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestKairat 2 - 0 AZCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 15:45
CrestVentspils 0 - 1 BordeauxCrest
Second Round
26 Juli 2018 - 15:00
CrestUfa 0 - 0 DomžaleCrest
Second Round
19 Juli 2018 - 20:15
CrestFH 0 - 0 FC LahtiCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestUjpest 4 - 0 NeftçiCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestDomžale 1 - 1 Široki BrijegCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestNSÍ Runavík 4 - 6 HibernianCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestColeraine 0 - 2 Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestTre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar VelenjeCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestDundalk 2 - 1 FCI LevadiaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestOsijek 2 - 1 Petrocub HînceștiCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 Rudar PljevljaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestTitograd Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 TórshavnCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestAS Trenčín 1 - 1 BudućnostCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:15
CrestMaribor 2 - 0 Partizani TiranaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:15
CrestSarajevo 3 - 0 BanantsCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestFC Kopenhagen 1 - 1 KuPSCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestLuftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 VentspilsCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:45
CrestBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura SachkhereCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:30
CrestProgrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 QəbələCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:30
CrestFC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 CliftonvilleCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestA.I.K.Solna 1 - 1 Shamrock RoversCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestPrishtina 0 - 0 Fola EschCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestVardar 0 - 2 PyunikCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 StumbrasCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestZaria Bălți 1 - 1 Górnik ZabrzeCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestHacken 1 - 2 LiepājaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestŽalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connah's Quay NomadsCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestDinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 FerencvárosCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestSarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBVCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestKeşlə 2 - 1 BalzanCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami OrheiCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:30
CrestRiga FC 1 - 0 CSKA SofiaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestSlavia 2 - 1 IlvesCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestMolde 5 - 1 GlenavonCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestNõmme Kalju 1 - 0 StjarnanCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestGzira United 0 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry CityCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestIrtysh 0 - 1 TrakaiCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestViitorul Constanța 0 - 0 Racing FCCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestLaçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestGandzasar 2 - 1 KKS Lech PoznanCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 14:00
CrestKairat 7 - 1 UE EngordanyCrest
First Round
19 Juli 2018 - 14:00
CrestTobol 2 - 0 SamtrediaCrest
First Round
18 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo 3 - 1 Narva TransCrest
First Round
17 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestBp Honvéd 4 - 0 RabotničkiCrest
First Round
17 Juli 2018 - 16:55
CrestShkupi 0 - 0 RangersCrest
First Round
17 Juli 2018 - 16:45
CrestLevski Sofia 3 - 2 VaduzCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 21:00
CrestStjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme KaljuCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestDAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo TbilisiCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 20:00
CrestRadnički Niš 4 - 0 Gzira UnitedCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 6 - 1 NSÍ RunavíkCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestCliftonville 0 - 1 FC NordsjællandCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestKKS Lech Poznan 2 - 0 GandzasarCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestSpartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 1 ColeraineCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestRangers 2 - 0 ShkupiCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:30
CrestBudućnost 0 - 2 AS TrenčínCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:15
CrestRudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 PartizanCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:05
CrestShamrock Rovers 0 - 1 A.I.K.SolnaCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestŠiroki Brijeg 2 - 2 DomžaleCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestB36 Tórshavn 0 - 0 Titograd PodgoricaCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestGórnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria BălțiCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestRacing FC 0 - 2 Viitorul ConstanțaCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestUE Engordany 0 - 3 KairatCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestÍBV 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08Crest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:45
CrestCSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga FCCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestStumbras 1 - 0 Apollon LimassolCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestMilsami Orhei 2 - 4 Slovan BratislavaCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestConnah's Quay Nomads 1 - 3 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 LaçiCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestNeftçi 3 - 1 UjpestCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestFerencváros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestDerry City 0 - 2 Dinamo MinskCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestPetrocub Hîncești 1 - 1 OsijekCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:05
CrestLiepāja 0 - 3 HackenCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestKuPS 0 - 1 FC KopenhagenCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestNarva Trans 0 - 2 Željezničar SarajevoCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestTrakai 0 - 0 IrtyshCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestQəbələ 0 - 2 Progrès NiederkornCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestIlves 0 - 1 SlaviaCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestFCI Levadia 0 - 1 DundalkCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestBalzan 4 - 1 KeşləCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestFC Lahti 0 - 3 FHCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 16:30
CrestRudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre FioriCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 16:30
CrestPartizani Tirana 0 - 1 MariborCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 16:00
CrestChikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Beitar JerusalemCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 15:45
CrestVentspils 5 - 0 Luftëtari GjirokastërCrest
First Round
12 Juli 2018 - 15:00
CrestPyunik 1 - 0 VardarCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestGlenavon 2 - 1 MoldeCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestKÍ Klaksvík 1 - 2 Žalgiris VilniusCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestFola Esch 0 - 0 PrishtinaCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 16:45
CrestVaduz 1 - 0 Levski SofiaCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 16:30
CrestRabotnički 2 - 1 Bp HonvédCrest
First Round
11 Juli 2018 - 14:30
CrestBanants 1 - 2 SarajevoCrest
First Round
10 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestSamtredia 0 - 1 TobolCrest
First Round
05 Juli 2018 - 19:45
CrestFolgore 1 - 1 UE EngordanyCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 19:00
CrestKÍ Klaksvík 2 - 1 BirkirkaraCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 18:30
CrestBala Town 1 - 0 Tre FioriCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestPrishtina 5 - 0 Europa FCCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 18:00
CrestGzira United 2 - 1 Sant JuliàCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 17:30
CrestTrakai 1 - 0 Cefn DruidsCrest
Preliminary Round
05 Juli 2018 - 17:00
CrestSt Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 TórshavnCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 19:45
CrestTre Fiori 3 - 0 Bala TownCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 19:00
CrestUE Engordany 2 - 1 FolgoreCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 19:00
CrestCefn Druids 1 - 1 TrakaiCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 19:00
CrestB36 Tórshavn 1 - 1 St Joseph'sCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 18:00
CrestBirkirkara 1 - 1 KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
Preliminary Round
28 Juni 2018 - 17:00
CrestEuropa FC 1 - 1 PrishtinaCrest
Preliminary Round
26 Juni 2018 - 19:00
CrestSant Julià 0 - 2 Gzira UnitedCrest
Preliminary Round