Flag

Europa League Qual.

UEFA

Back

First Round : 2018 - 2019

17 July 2018 - 16:45
CrestLevski Sofia  -  VaduzCrest
17 July 2018 - 16:55
CrestShkupi  -  RangersCrest
17 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestBudapest Honvéd  -  RabotničkiCrest
18 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestŽeljezničar Sarajevo  -  Narva TransCrest
19 July 2018 - 14:00
CrestKairat  -  UE EngordanyCrest
19 July 2018 - 14:00
CrestTobol  -  SamtrediaCrest
19 July 2018 - 16:00
CrestGandzasar  -  Lech PoznańCrest
19 July 2018 - 16:00
CrestIrtysh  -  TrakaiCrest
19 July 2018 - 16:00
CrestLaçi  -  Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
19 July 2018 - 16:00
CrestDinamo Minsk  -  Derry CityCrest
19 July 2018 - 16:00
CrestViitorul Constanța  -  Racing FCCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestMolde  -  GlenavonCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestSlavia Sofia  -  IlvesCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestNõmme Kalju  -  StjarnanCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:00
CrestGzira United  -  Radnički NišCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava  -  Milsami OrheiCrest
19 July 2018 - 17:30
CrestRiga FC  -  CSKA SofiaCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestBK Häcken  -  LiepājaCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestSarpsborg 08  -  ÍBVCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestKeşlə  -  BalzanCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaccabi Tel Aviv  -  FerencvárosCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Connah's Quay NomadsCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestAIK  -  Shamrock RoversCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestVardar  -  PyunikCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestZaria Bălți  -  Górnik ZabrzeCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestApollon Limassol  -  StumbrasCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestDinamo Tbilisi  -  DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestPrishtina  -  Fola EschCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestŽalgiris Vilnius  -  KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:30
CrestFC Nordsjælland   -  CliftonvilleCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:30
CrestProgrès Niederkorn  -  QəbələCrest
19 July 2018 - 18:45
CrestBeitar Jerusalem  -  Chikhura SachkhereCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:00
CrestFC København  -  KuPSCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:00
CrestLuftëtari Gjirokastër  -  VentspilsCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:15
CrestSarajevo  -  BanantsCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:15
CrestMaribor  -  Partizani TiranaCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:30
CrestPartizan  -  Rudar PljevljaCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:30
CrestTrenčín  -  BudućnostCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:30
CrestTitograd Podgorica  -  B36 TórshavnCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestTre Fiori  -  Rudar VelenjeCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestColeraine  -  Spartak SuboticaCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestOsijek  -  Petrocub HînceștiCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestNSÍ Runavík  -  HibernianCrest
19 July 2018 - 19:45
CrestDundalk  -  FCI LevadiaCrest
19 July 2018 - 20:00
CrestDomžale  -  Široki BrijegCrest
19 July 2018 - 20:00
CrestÚjpest  -  NeftçiCrest
19 July 2018 - 20:15
CrestFH  -  LahtiCrest