联赛积分榜 : 2017

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestJeju United127231323
2CrestJeonbuk Hyundai Motors12642622
3CrestPohang Steelers12714522
4CrestUlsan Hyundai12633-321
5CrestSuwon Samsung Bluewings12552420
6CrestGangwon FC12534118
7CrestFC Seoul12444216
8CrestSangju Sangmu12435-515
9CrestJeonnam Dragons12408112
10CrestGwangju FC12255-811
11CrestDaegu FC12237-79
12CrestIncheon United12156-98