联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestThe New Saints96211620
2CrestCardiff Met9612819
3CrestConnah's Quay Nomads9612819
4CrestBangor City9603418
5CrestCefn Druids9432115
6CrestLlandudno9414313
7CrestBarry Town United9324011
8CrestBala Town9315-610
9CrestNewtown9234-19
10CrestPrestatyn Town9234-99
11CrestAberystwyth Town9135-106
12CrestCarmarthen Town9108-143