联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestBaroka10451517
2CrestGolden Arrows10361315
3CrestCape Town City9504215
4CrestBloemfontein Celtic9432115
5CrestKaizer Chiefs10352314
6CrestChippa United10352214
7CrestOrlando Pirates10352014
8CrestMamelodi Sundowns7403312
9CrestAmaZulu9333-112
10CrestFree State Stars9324011
11CrestSuperSport United5311410
12CrestPolokwane City10244-310
13CrestMaritzburg United823309
14CrestAjax Cape Town9225-58
15CrestBidvest Wits9225-78
16CrestPlatinum Stars10145-77