Resultados

12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestMaritzburg United 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestOrlando Pirates 2 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestPlatinum Stars 1 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
12 maio 2018 - 14:00
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 3 - 2 Platinum StarsCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 2 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestChippa United 1 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 2 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Ajax Cape TownCrest
28 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBidvest Wits 3 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
25 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 3 - 2 Free State StarsCrest
25 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
25 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 1 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
25 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 4 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
25 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
24 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 3 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
24 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
24 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
22 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
17 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
15 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
15 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Platinum StarsCrest
15 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 0 - 2 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
15 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestChippa United 1 - 1 Ajax Cape TownCrest
14 abril 2018 - 19:15
CrestCape Town City 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
14 abril 2018 - 17:00
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
14 abril 2018 - 17:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
11 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
11 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
08 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
08 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
07 abril 2018 - 19:15
CrestMaritzburg United 1 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
07 abril 2018 - 19:15
CrestPlatinum Stars 2 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
07 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
07 abril 2018 - 14:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 3 Chippa UnitedCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 2 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 BarokaCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
04 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
03 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 1 Ajax Cape TownCrest
03 abril 2018 - 18:30
CrestBidvest Wits 2 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
18 março 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Platinum StarsCrest
17 março 2018 - 18:15
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
17 março 2018 - 16:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
17 março 2018 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
16 março 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
07 março 2018 - 17:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
04 março 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
04 março 2018 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 2 Golden ArrowsCrest
03 março 2018 - 18:15
CrestPlatinum Stars 1 - 2 Free State StarsCrest
03 março 2018 - 16:00
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
03 março 2018 - 13:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 3 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
02 março 2018 - 18:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
02 março 2018 - 18:00
CrestCape Town City 2 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
02 março 2018 - 16:00
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 3 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
28 fevereiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
27 fevereiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestBaroka 2 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
25 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 4 Orlando PiratesCrest
25 fevereiro 2018 - 13:15
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
24 fevereiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
24 fevereiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
24 fevereiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
24 fevereiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
24 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
23 fevereiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
21 fevereiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
20 fevereiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
17 fevereiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
17 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
17 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
16 fevereiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
04 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 Ajax Cape TownCrest
04 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 3 - 3 Platinum StarsCrest
03 fevereiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 2 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
03 fevereiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
03 fevereiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
03 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 0 BarokaCrest
03 fevereiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 4 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
02 fevereiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestCape Town City 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
31 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestAjax Cape Town 3 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
31 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
28 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
28 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 2 BarokaCrest
27 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
27 janeiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 4 Bidvest WitsCrest
27 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
27 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
26 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
26 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 0 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
24 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
23 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
21 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
21 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
20 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
20 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
20 janeiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Platinum StarsCrest
20 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
20 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 3 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
19 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
17 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
14 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 2 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
14 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
14 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
13 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
13 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestKaizer Chiefs 2 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
13 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 3 Orlando PiratesCrest
12 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 4 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
12 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 3 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
10 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 2 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
09 janeiro 2018 - 17:30
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
07 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 2 Chippa UnitedCrest
07 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
06 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 3 - 1 BarokaCrest
06 janeiro 2018 - 18:15
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
06 janeiro 2018 - 16:00
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
06 janeiro 2018 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 3 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
05 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
05 janeiro 2018 - 18:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 2 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
20 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
19 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
17 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 3 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
17 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
16 dezembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
16 dezembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
16 dezembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
16 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 4 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
16 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
15 dezembro 2017 - 18:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
13 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
13 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
10 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 3 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
10 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
09 dezembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
09 dezembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
09 dezembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
09 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
09 dezembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
08 dezembro 2017 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 3 - 0 BarokaCrest
06 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
06 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
06 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
06 dezembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
05 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 2 - 4 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
05 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 4 - 0 BarokaCrest
05 dezembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
29 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
26 novembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 2 - 2 Platinum StarsCrest
26 novembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
25 novembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
25 novembro 2017 - 18:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
25 novembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
25 novembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
25 novembro 2017 - 13:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
22 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
22 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
22 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
22 novembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
21 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
21 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
21 novembro 2017 - 16:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
01 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 2 Chippa UnitedCrest
01 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 3 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
01 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
01 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
01 novembro 2017 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
31 outubro 2017 - 17:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
31 outubro 2017 - 17:30
CrestSuperSport United 3 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
31 outubro 2017 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
22 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
22 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestBaroka 0 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
21 outubro 2017 - 19:15
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
21 outubro 2017 - 19:15
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
21 outubro 2017 - 19:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
21 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
21 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
18 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 3 Polokwane CityCrest
18 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
18 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
18 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
18 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
17 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
17 outubro 2017 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
01 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
01 outubro 2017 - 14:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
30 setembro 2017 - 19:15
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
30 setembro 2017 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 BarokaCrest
30 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
30 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 0 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
29 setembro 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
24 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestChippa United 0 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
23 setembro 2017 - 19:15
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
23 setembro 2017 - 19:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
23 setembro 2017 - 17:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
23 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 2 - 2 Ajax Cape TownCrest
22 setembro 2017 - 19:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
20 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
20 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 3 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
20 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 2 BarokaCrest
20 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
19 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
19 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 3 Free State StarsCrest
19 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
17 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 4 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
16 setembro 2017 - 19:15
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
16 setembro 2017 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
16 setembro 2017 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
15 setembro 2017 - 19:00
CrestAjax Cape Town 2 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
15 setembro 2017 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
13 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
13 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 3 Golden ArrowsCrest
12 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 2 - 0 Platinum StarsCrest
12 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
12 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 3 BarokaCrest
12 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
12 setembro 2017 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
11 setembro 2017 - 17:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
23 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 SuperSport UnitedCrest
23 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
23 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 0 Ajax Cape TownCrest
23 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 3 - 1 Platinum StarsCrest
23 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
22 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
22 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
22 agosto 2017 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
20 agosto 2017 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
20 agosto 2017 - 14:00
CrestPlatinum Stars 0 - 2 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
19 agosto 2017 - 19:15
CrestAjax Cape Town 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
19 agosto 2017 - 17:00
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
19 agosto 2017 - 14:00
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
19 agosto 2017 - 14:00
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 0 BarokaCrest
19 agosto 2017 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
18 agosto 2017 - 19:00
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest