联赛积分榜 : 2018 - 2019

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestEl Entag El Harby11461318
2CrestZamalek85211117
3CrestSmouha10451417
4CrestPyramids9441316
5CrestEl Gouna10352214
6CrestMisr Lel Makkasa10424214
7CrestAl Ittihad10352-414
8CrestTala'ea El Gaish11344-113
9CrestEl Dakhleya10334012
10CrestENPPI10334-112
11CrestIsmaily9333-212
12CrestAl Ahly6321411
13CrestWadi Degla11326-511
14CrestAl Masry7241110
15CrestNogoom El Mostakbal11245-510
16CrestPetrojet916209
17CrestHaras El Hodood11155-88
18CrestEl Mokawloon9216-47