联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队Live+/-阵型
1CrestBrescia Femminile2-166001418
2CrestJuventus Femminile66001418
3CrestTavagnacco6411913
4CrestValpolicella6312010
5CrestRes Roma630349
6CrestFiorentina Women623119
7CrestMozzanica6303-19
8CrestSan Zaccaria2-1613206
9CrestAGSM Verona6123-45
10CrestEmpoli Ladies6114-114
11CrestPink Sport Time6015-141
12CrestSassuolo Femminile6006-120