联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队Live+/-阵型
1CrestJuventus Femminile88002024
2CrestBrescia Femminile2-187011121
3CrestTavagnacco86111519
4CrestValpolicella8413-313
5CrestFiorentina Women8332312
6CrestMozzanica8404-112
7CrestRes Roma830529
8CrestAGSM Verona8224-58
9CrestPink Sport Time8215-127
10CrestSan Zaccaria2-18134-56
11CrestEmpoli Ladies8116-134
12CrestSassuolo Femminile8107-123