联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestOlympique Lyonnais99004727
2CrestParis SG98102025
3CrestMontpellier HSC97022221
4CrestParis FC féminines9513216
5CrestGirondins Bordeaux9414-413
6CrestASJ Soyaux9333-412
7CrestEA Guingamp9234-89
8CrestLille OSC9225-118
9CrestASPTT Albi9225-148
10CrestRodez AF9144-187
11CrestOlympique Marseille9036-103
12CrestFC Fleury9108-223