联赛积分榜 : 2018 - 2019

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestOlympique Lyonnais99003627
2CrestParis SG98102125
3CrestEA Guingamp9423314
4CrestParis FC féminines9423214
5CrestMontpellier HSC9324811
6CrestDijon Féminines9324-111
7CrestFC Fleury9252-111
8CrestGirondins Bordeaux9324-711
9CrestASJ Soyaux9234-129
10CrestLille OSC9153-128
11CrestFC Metz9207-246
12CrestRodez AF9027-132