联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestSC Freiburg86201420
2CrestVfL Wolfsburg86111719
3CrestFC Bayern Munich86111719
4CrestFFC Frankfurt8512716
5CrestSGS Essen8422814
6CrestTurbine Potsdam8260412
7Crest1899 Hoffenheim8404-412
8CrestSC Sand8314-210
9CrestSV Werder Bremen8134-106
10Crest1.FC Köln8206-186
11CrestFF USV Jena8017-241
12CrestMSV Duisburg8008-90