联赛积分榜 : 2018 - 2019

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestAt. Madrid Femenino88002624
2CrestFC Barcelona86202220
3CrestLevante UD8521717
4CrestUD Granadilla Egatesa8512516
5CrestReal Sociedad Femenino8422614
6CrestReal Betis Féminas8314110
7CrestRayo8314-510
8CrestAthletic Club8242-110
9CrestFundación Albacete8314-710
10CrestMálaga CF8314-910
11CrestVCF Femenino715108
12CrestEDF Logroño8224-68
13CrestRCD Espanyol8215-107
14CrestSevilla Femenino7205-66
15CrestMadrid CFF8116-144
16CrestSporting Huelva8026-92