联赛积分榜 : 2017

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestEverton LFC97111822
2CrestDoncaster Rovers Belles95311018
3CrestMillwall Lionesses9522417
4CrestAston Villa Ladies9522317
5CrestDurham Women9513416
6CrestBrighton WGFC9243-510
7CrestLondon Bees9315-810
8CrestWatford Ladies9225-58
9CrestSheffield FC Ladies9207-96
10CrestOxford United Ladies9027-122