联赛积分榜 : 2017 - 2018

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestDoncaster Rovers Belles108202326
2CrestMillwall Lionesses108201223
3CrestBrighton WGFC8512216
4CrestDurham Women8413813
5CrestOxford United Ladies9324011
6CrestTottenham Hotspur LFC9315-510
7CrestSheffield FC Ladies8305-49
8CrestLondon Bees10235-69
9CrestAston Villa Ladies9117-144
10CrestWatford Ladies7016-161