Premier League : 2018 - 2019

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestThe New Saints75112016
2CrestBarry Town United7412-113
3CrestConnah's Quay Nomads6402812
4CrestCaernarfon Town7403012
5CrestBala Town7313010
6CrestNewtown7313-110
7CrestAberystwyth Town7313-610
8CrestCardiff Met730409
9CrestLlandudno622218
10CrestCarmarthen Town7223-68
11CrestCefn Druids720506
12CrestLlanelli Town AFC7115-154

Click here for latest Bala Town scores