Second Round : 2019 - 2020

24 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava  -  FeronikeliCrest
25 July 2019 - 14:30
CrestPyunik  -  JablonecCrest
25 July 2019 - 15:45
CrestVentspils  -  Gzira UnitedCrest
25 July 2019 - 16:00
CrestQəbələ  -  Dinamo TbilisiCrest
25 July 2019 - 16:30
CrestAEK Larnaca  -  Levski SofiaCrest
25 July 2019 - 16:30
CrestPartizani Tirana  -  Sheriff TiraspolCrest
25 July 2019 - 17:30
CrestUtrecht  -  Zrinjski MostarCrest
25 July 2019 - 17:45
CrestChikhura Sachkhere  -  AberdeenCrest
25 July 2019 - 17:55
CrestBudapest Honvéd  -  Universitatea CraiovaCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestYeni Malatyaspor  -  Olimpija LjubljanaCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestLechia Gdańsk  -  BrøndbyCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestHaugesund  -  Sturm GrazCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestArsenal Tula  -  NeftçiCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk  -  EsbjergCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestAlashkert  -  FCSBCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestMladá Boleslav  -  OrdabasyCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestMolde  -  ČukaričkiCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestFlora  -  Eintracht FrankfurtCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:30
CrestHapoel Be'er Sheva  -  KairatCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:30
CrestConnah's Quay Nomads  -  PartizanCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:30
CrestLokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Spartak TrnavaCrest
25 July 2019 - 18:30
CrestCSKA Sofia  -  OsijekCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestIFK Norrköping  -  LiepājaCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestMOL Fehérvár  -  VaduzCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestPiast Gliwice  -  Riga FCCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:15
CrestLuzern  -  KÍ KlaksvíkCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:30
CrestAZ Alkmaar  -  BK HäckenCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:30
CrestAris FC  -  AEL LimassolCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:30
CrestGent  -  Viitorul ConstanțaCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:30
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda  -  AtromitosCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:30
CrestJeunesse Esch  -  Vitória GuimarãesCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestWolves  -  CrusadersCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestStrasbourg  -  Maccabi HaifaCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestRangers  -  Progrès NiederkornCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestBudućnost  -  Zorya LuhanskCrest
25 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestDomžale  -  Malmö FFCrest
25 July 2019 - 20:00
CrestValur  -  LudogoretsCrest
25 July 2019 - 20:00
CrestEspanyol  -  StjarnanCrest
25 July 2019 - 20:00
CrestLegia Warszawa  -  KuPSCrest
25 July 2019 - 20:00
CrestTorino  -  DebreceniCrest
25 July 2019 - 20:00
CrestShamrock Rovers  -  Apollon LimassolCrest
30 July 2019 - 16:45
CrestSūduva Marijampolė  -  Tre PenneCrest
30 July 2019 - 16:45
CrestLincoln Red Imps  -  Ararat-ArmeniaCrest
30 July 2019 - 16:55
CrestF91 Dudelange  -  ShkëndijaCrest
30 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestFeronikeli  -  Slovan BratislavaCrest
31 July 2019 - 19:45
CrestČukarički  -  MoldeCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestLiepāja  -  IFK NorrköpingCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestSturm Graz  -  HaugesundCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestBrøndby  -  Lechia GdańskCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestMalmö FF  -  DomžaleCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestKairat  -  Hapoel Be'er ShevaCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestLevski Sofia  -  AEK LarnacaCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestVaduz  -  MOL FehérvárCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestDebreceni  -  TorinoCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestNeftçi  -  Arsenal TulaCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestKuPS  -  Legia WarszawaCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestDinamo Tbilisi  -  QəbələCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestZrinjski Mostar  -  UtrechtCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestOlimpija Ljubljana  -  Yeni MalatyasporCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestViitorul Constanța  -  GentCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestProgrès Niederkorn  -  RangersCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestAtromitos  -  DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestJablonec  -  PyunikCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestZorya Luhansk  -  BudućnostCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestGzira United  -  VentspilsCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestMaccabi Haifa  -  StrasbourgCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestOrdabasy  -  Mladá BoleslavCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestApollon Limassol  -  Shamrock RoversCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestUniversitatea Craiova  -  Budapest HonvédCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestFCSB  -  AlashkertCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestEsbjerg  -  Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestSpartak Trnava  -  Lokomotiv PlovdivCrest
01 August 2019 - 01:00
CrestAberdeen  -  Chikhura SachkhereCrest
01 August 2019 - 15:00
CrestAstana  -  FC Santa ColomaCrest
01 August 2019 - 17:30
CrestRiga FC  -  Piast GliwiceCrest
01 August 2019 - 17:30
CrestBK Häcken  -  AZ AlkmaarCrest
01 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSheriff Tiraspol  -  Partizani TiranaCrest
01 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestAEL Limassol  -  Aris FCCrest
01 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestKÍ Klaksvík  -  LuzernCrest
01 August 2019 - 18:30
CrestLudogorets  -  ValurCrest
01 August 2019 - 19:30
CrestEintracht Frankfurt  -  FloraCrest
01 August 2019 - 19:45
CrestLinfield  -  Havnar BóltfelagCrest
01 August 2019 - 19:45
CrestOsijek  -  CSKA SofiaCrest
01 August 2019 - 20:00
CrestCrusaders  -  WolvesCrest
01 August 2019 - 20:00
CrestVitória Guimarães  -  Jeunesse EschCrest
01 August 2019 - 20:00
CrestPartizan  -  Connah's Quay NomadsCrest
01 August 2019 - 20:15
CrestStjarnan  -  EspanyolCrest