Flag

League Cup

Scotland

League Cup results and live scores.

Today's latest League Cup results and live scores are available right here on Turboscores? We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards and detailed match stat analysis on every League Cup game of the season.

Results

24 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestAberdeen 3 - 0 Raith RoversCrest
Group A
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestStirling Albion 3 - 0 PeterheadCrest
Group A
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestPartick Thistle 4 - 2 MontroseCrest
Group B
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestKilmarnock 4 - 1 StenhousemuirCrest
Group B
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestGreenock Morton 3 - 1 Bonnyrigg RoseCrest
Group D
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestFalkirk 1 - 0 ClydeCrest
Group D
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestRoss County 7 - 0 East FifeCrest
Group C
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestDunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group C
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestHamilton Academical 1 - 1 Queen's ParkCrest
Group H
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestDundee 5 - 1 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group H
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestLivingston 2 - 0 Kelty HeartsCrest
Group G
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestInverness CT 1 - 1 Cove RangersCrest
Group G
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestSt Johnstone 1 - 0 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group F
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestElgin City 0 - 2 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group F
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 3 - 1 FC EdinburghCrest
Group E
23 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestArbroath 3 - 0 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group E
20 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestFC Edinburgh 3 - 0 CowdenbeathCrest
Group E
20 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestHibernian 0 - 3 Greenock MortonCrest
Group D
20 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestBonnyrigg Rose 1 - 1 FalkirkCrest
Group D
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestEast Fife 3 - 2 Buckie ThistleCrest
Group C
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAlloa Athletic 0 - 2 Ross CountyCrest
Group C
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestPartick Thistle 2 - 0 FraserburghCrest
Group B
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestMontrose 0 - 2 StenhousemuirCrest
Group B
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestStirling Albion 0 - 5 AberdeenCrest
Group A
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestDumbarton 0 - 0 Raith RoversCrest
Group A
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAirdrieonians 2 - 0 St MirrenCrest
Group E
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestElgin City 2 - 4 St JohnstoneCrest
Group F
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAnnan Athletic 1 - 1 Ayr UnitedCrest
Group F
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestInverness CT 4 - 0 Albion RoversCrest
Group G
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestCove Rangers 2 - 3 Kelty HeartsCrest
Group G
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestQueen's Park 1 - 2 DundeeCrest
Group H
19 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestForfar Athletic 3 - 0 StranraerCrest
Group H
17 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestBonnyrigg Rose 1 - 4 HibernianCrest
Group D
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestClyde 2 - 0 Greenock MortonCrest
Group D
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestRoss County 1 - 0 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group C
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestBuckie Thistle 1 - 4 Alloa AthleticCrest
Group C
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestRaith Rovers 1 - 1 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group A
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestPeterhead 0 - 2 DumbartonCrest
Group A
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestStenhousemuir 3 - 0 FraserburghCrest
Group B
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestMontrose 0 - 3 KilmarnockCrest
Group B
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestStranraer 0 - 3 DundeeCrest
Group H
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestForfar Athletic 0 - 3 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group H
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestKelty Hearts 0 - 2 Albion RoversCrest
Group G
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestCove Rangers 1 - 2 LivingstonCrest
Group G
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestQueen of the South 2 - 2 St JohnstoneCrest
Group F
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestAnnan Athletic 4 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Group F
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestFC Edinburgh 1 - 3 ArbroathCrest
Group E
16 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestCowdenbeath 0 - 2 St MirrenCrest
Group E
13 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestArbroath 3 - 0 CowdenbeathCrest
Group E
13 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestKilmarnock 1 - 1 Partick ThistleCrest
Group B
13 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestRaith Rovers 6 - 0 PeterheadCrest
Group A
13 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAberdeen 2 - 0 DumbartonCrest
Group A
13 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestClyde 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg RoseCrest
Group D
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestFalkirk 1 - 0 HibernianCrest
Group D
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestDunfermline Athletic 5 - 0 Buckie ThistleCrest
Group C
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAlloa Athletic 1 - 1 East FifeCrest
Group C
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestFraserburgh 2 - 4 MontroseCrest
Group B
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAirdrieonians 1 - 1 FC EdinburghCrest
Group E
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestSt Johnstone 0 - 0 Annan AthleticCrest
Group F
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAyr United 0 - 3 Queen of the SouthCrest
Group F
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestLivingston 1 - 2 Inverness CTCrest
Group G
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestAlbion Rovers 1 - 2 Cove RangersCrest
Group G
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestQueen's Park 4 - 1 Forfar AthleticCrest
Group H
12 July 2022 - 19:45
CrestHamilton Academical 5 - 2 StranraerCrest
Group H
10 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestPeterhead 0 - 2 AberdeenCrest
Group A
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestDumbarton 1 - 2 Stirling AlbionCrest
Group A
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestStenhousemuir 1 - 2 Partick ThistleCrest
Group B
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestFraserburgh 1 - 3 KilmarnockCrest
Group B
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestEast Fife 0 - 2 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Group C
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestBuckie Thistle 1 - 1 Ross CountyCrest
Group C
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestGreenock Morton 0 - 0 FalkirkCrest
Group D
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestHibernian 5 - 0 ClydeCrest
Group D
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestStranraer 2 - 5 Queen's ParkCrest
Group H
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestDundee 3 - 0 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Group H
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestKelty Hearts 0 - 1 Inverness CTCrest
Group G
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestAlbion Rovers 2 - 3 LivingstonCrest
Group G
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestQueen of the South 2 - 3 Annan AthleticCrest
Group F
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestAyr United 3 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Group F
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 0 - 1 ArbroathCrest
Group E
09 July 2022 - 15:00
CrestCowdenbeath 0 - 3 AirdrieoniansCrest
Group E