Results

18 February 2019 - 18:00
CrestHammarby IF 3 - 0 Varbergs BoISCrest
Group 4
18 February 2019 - 18:00
CrestEskilsminne IF 0 - 2 Dalkurd FFCrest
Group 4
17 February 2019 - 16:00
CrestIFK Norrköping 3 - 1 IFK VärnamoCrest
Group 2
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestMalmö FF 3 - 2 Degerfors IFCrest
Group 3
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestFalkenbergs FF 1 - 2 Östers IFCrest
Group 3
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestHässleholms IF 1 - 5 IF ElfsborgCrest
Group 7
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestDjurgårdens IF 2 - 1 IK FrejCrest
Group 7
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestNyköpings BIS 0 - 2 IFK GöteborgCrest
Group 8
17 February 2019 - 14:00
CrestAssyriska Turabdin IK  0 - 4 AFC EskilstunaCrest
Group 2
16 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestÖrebro SK 2 - 1 GAISCrest
Group 8
16 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestÖstersunds FK 0 - 0 Halmstads BKCrest
Group 6
16 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestKarlstad BK 1 - 2 IK SiriusCrest
Group 6
16 February 2019 - 13:00
CrestAIK 1 - 0 Jönköpings Södra IFCrest
Group 1
16 February 2019 - 13:00
CrestÖrgryte IS 2 - 0 Norrby IFCrest
Group 1
16 February 2019 - 13:00
CrestFC Rosengård 1917 1 - 3 IF BrommapojkarnaCrest
Group 5
16 February 2019 - 13:00
CrestBK Häcken 6 - 1 IK BrageCrest
Group 5
22 November 2018 - 18:00
CrestLunds BK 0 - 2 Malmö FFCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestSkövde AIK 0 - 3 Östers IFCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestVästerås SK 1 - 3 IK BrageCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestHisingsbacka FC 1 - 5 Örgryte ISCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestLindome GIF 0 - 1 Norrby IFCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestSmedby AIS 0 - 3 GAISCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestFC Gute 2 - 5 Östersunds FKCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestSandvikens IF 0 - 2 AIKCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestTorns IF 0 - 4 IFK GöteborgCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestArameiska/Syrianska KIF 1 - 2 IK FrejCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestBrottby SK 0 - 10 IFK NorrköpingCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestAssyriska BK 0 - 5 IFK VärnamoCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestAkropolis IF 1 - 2 Örebro SKCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestEnskede IK 1 - 2 Degerfors IFCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestFriska Viljor FC 1 - 3 IF BrommapojkarnaCrest
Omgång 2
23 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestCarlstad United BK 0 - 3 Hammarby IFCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestIF Sylvia 0 - 4 Djurgårdens IFCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestEskilsminne IF 1 - 0 Helsingborgs IFCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestMotala AIF 0 - 4 IF ElfsborgCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestVäxjö United 0 - 5 BK HäckenCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestHudiksvalls FF 1 - 3 Jönköpings Södra IFCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestKarlskrona UF 0 - 6 Varbergs BoISCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestAssyriska Turabdin IK  3 - 1 Kalmar FFCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestSävedalens IF 0 - 2 Halmstads BKCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestFC Rosengård 1917 2 - 0 Landskrona BoISCrest
Omgång 2
22 August 2018 - 16:30
CrestNyköpings BIS 3 - 2 GIF SundsvallCrest
Omgång 2
21 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestSkoftebyns IF 1 - 4 Falkenbergs FFCrest
Omgång 2
21 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestTeam TG FF 0 - 3 AFC EskilstunaCrest
Omgång 2
21 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestStrömsbergs IF 0 - 4 IK SiriusCrest
Omgång 2
21 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestHässleholms IF 3 - 2 Trelleborgs FFCrest
Omgång 2
21 August 2018 - 17:30
CrestKarlbergs BK 1 - 2 Dalkurd FFCrest
Omgång 2
15 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestKarlstad BK 1 - 0 Gefle IFCrest
Omgång 2
04 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestLidköpings FK 0 - 3 Skövde AIKCrest
Omgång 1
04 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestIFK Falköping FF 0 - 3 Assyriska Turabdin IK Crest
Omgång 1
04 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestSyrianska FC 0 - 7 Västerås SKCrest
Omgång 1
04 July 2018 - 18:00
CrestKarlslunds IF 1 - 4 Carlstad United BKCrest
Omgång 1
03 July 2018 - 19:00
CrestAlingsås IF 1 - 6 Sävedalens IFCrest
Omgång 1
03 July 2018 - 18:30
CrestOnsala BK 1 - 3 Assyriska BKCrest
Omgång 1
27 June 2018 - 18:30
CrestKvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IFCrest
Omgång 1
27 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestIFK Luleå 0 - 2 Team TG FFCrest
Omgång 1
27 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestFC Gute 2 - 1 Värmdö IFCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 19:00
CrestHudiksvalls FF 7 - 0 IFK ÖstersundCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 18:30
CrestIFK Timrå 1 - 6 Friska Viljor FCCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestFK Besa 0 - 5 FC Rosengård 1917Crest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestEslövs BK 0 - 2 Torns IFCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestHisingsbacka FC 3 - 1 Utsiktens BKCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestIFK Åmål 2 - 3 Karlstad BKCrest
Omgång 1
26 June 2018 - 17:45
CrestÖsterlen FF 2 - 3 Lunds BKCrest
Omgång 1
21 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestMotala AIF 5 - 3 Husqvarna FFCrest
Omgång 1
13 June 2018 - 18:30
CrestIFK Aspudden-Tellus 3 - 3 Nyköpings BISCrest
Omgång 1
13 June 2018 - 18:15
CrestIFK Lidingö FK 0 - 1 Akropolis IFCrest
Omgång 1
12 June 2018 - 18:30
CrestSkoftebyns IF 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IFCrest
Omgång 1
12 June 2018 - 18:00
CrestVäxjö United 5 - 1 Dalstorps IFCrest
Omgång 1
06 June 2018 - 16:00
CrestGamla Upsala 2 - 2 Strömsbergs IFCrest
Omgång 1
06 June 2018 - 14:00
CrestTranås FF 1 - 2 Smedby AISCrest
Omgång 1
30 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestIS Halmia 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IFCrest
Omgång 1
29 May 2018 - 18:45
CrestBrottby SK 4 - 2 IFK HaningeCrest
Omgång 1
29 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestLindome GIF 3 - 1 Tvååkers IFCrest
Omgång 1
23 May 2018 - 18:45
CrestTyresö FF 0 - 3 Arameiska/Syrianska KIFCrest
Omgång 1
23 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestEnskede IK 2 - 1 Sollentuna FFCrest
Omgång 1
22 May 2018 - 18:30
CrestIF Sylvia 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIKCrest
Omgång 1
22 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestHässleholms IF 1 - 0 Kristianstad FCCrest
Omgång 1
16 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestKarlbergs BK 3 - 2 Vasalund IFCrest
Omgång 1
15 May 2018 - 18:00
CrestVäxjö BK 1 - 2 Karlskrona UFCrest
Omgång 1