Results

12 March 2019 - 19:45
CrestHearts 2 - 1 Partick ThistleCrest
Quarter-Finals
12 March 2019 - 19:45
CrestRangers 0 - 2 AberdeenCrest
Quarter-Finals
04 March 2019 - 19:05
CrestPartick Thistle 1 - 1 HeartsCrest
Quarter-Finals
03 March 2019 - 15:30
CrestDundee United 1 - 2 Inverness CTCrest
Quarter-Finals
03 March 2019 - 13:30
CrestAberdeen 1 - 1 RangersCrest
Quarter-Finals
02 March 2019 - 17:15
CrestHibernian 0 - 2 CelticCrest
Quarter-Finals
20 February 2019 - 19:45
CrestRangers 5 - 0 KilmarnockCrest
Fifth Round
19 February 2019 - 19:45
CrestInverness CT 2 - 2 Ross CountyCrest
Fifth Round
11 February 2019 - 19:15
CrestRoss County 2 - 2 Inverness CTCrest
Fifth Round
10 February 2019 - 15:30
CrestAberdeen 4 - 1 Queen of the SouthCrest
Fifth Round
10 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestHearts 4 - 0 Auchinleck TalbotCrest
Fifth Round
10 February 2019 - 13:30
CrestCeltic 5 - 0 St JohnstoneCrest
Fifth Round
09 February 2019 - 17:15
CrestKilmarnock 0 - 0 RangersCrest
Fifth Round
09 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 1 - 2 Dundee UnitedCrest
Fifth Round
09 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestHibernian 3 - 1 Raith RoversCrest
Fifth Round
09 February 2019 - 15:00
CrestEast Fife 0 - 1 Partick ThistleCrest
Fifth Round
30 January 2019 - 19:45
CrestCowdenbeath 1 - 3 RangersCrest
Fourth Round
29 January 2019 - 19:45
CrestQueen of the South 3 - 0 DundeeCrest
Fourth Round
29 January 2019 - 19:30
CrestStenhousemuir 1 - 4 AberdeenCrest
Fourth Round
20 January 2019 - 14:30
CrestHearts 1 - 0 LivingstonCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 17:15
CrestCeltic 3 - 0 AirdrieoniansCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestSt Mirren 3 - 2 Alloa AthleticCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestAberdeen 1 - 1 StenhousemuirCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestSt Johnstone 2 - 0 Hamilton AcademicalCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestDundee 1 - 1 Queen of the SouthCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestRaith Rovers 3 - 0 Dunfermline AthleticCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestEast Fife 2 - 1 Greenock MortonCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestHibernian 4 - 0 Elgin CityCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestPartick Thistle 4 - 1 StranraerCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestMotherwell 1 - 2 Ross CountyCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestInverness CT 4 - 0 East KilbrideCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestKilmarnock 2 - 0 Forfar AthleticCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 15:00
CrestMontrose 0 - 4 Dundee UnitedCrest
Fourth Round
19 January 2019 - 12:15
CrestAuchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Ayr UnitedCrest
Fourth Round