Results

04 November 2018 - 15:30
CrestCork City 1 - 2 DundalkCrest
Final
08 October 2018 - 19:30
CrestCork City 2 - 1 Bohemian FCCrest
Semi Finals
30 September 2018 - 17:45
CrestBohemian FC 1 - 1 Cork CityCrest
Semi Finals
28 September 2018 - 19:30
CrestDundalk 1 - 0 UCDCrest
Semi Finals
19 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestDerry City 1 - 3 Bohemian FCCrest
Quarter Finals
07 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestUCD 2 - 1 WaterfordCrest
Quarter Finals
07 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestLimerick 0 - 4 DundalkCrest
Quarter Finals
07 September 2018 - 19:30
CrestLongford Town 0 - 7 Cork CityCrest
Quarter Finals
25 August 2018 - 19:30
CrestLongford Town 2 - 0 ShelbourneCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestCork City 4 - 0 Maynooth Uni. TownCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestLimerick 2 - 1 CabinteelyCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDundalk 2 - 0 Finn HarpsCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestGalway United 0 - 2 Bohemian FCCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDrogheda United 0 - 1 WaterfordCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestCIÉ Ranch 2 - 6 UCDCrest
Second Round
24 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDerry City 1 - 0 St. Patrick's AthleticCrest
Second Round
12 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestCockhill Celtic 0 - 2 LimerickCrest
First Round
12 August 2018 - 13:00
CrestHome Farm 1 - 5 Cork CityCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSligo Rovers 0 - 1 Longford TownCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestNorth End United 0 - 4 Galway UnitedCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 18:00
CrestNewmarket Celtic 1 - 2 CabinteelyCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestBlarney United 2 - 12 Derry CityCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 17:00
CrestMaynooth Uni. Town 2 - 0 Leeds AFCCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDublin Bus 0 - 1 CIÉ RanchCrest
First Round
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSkerries Town 1 - 4 WaterfordCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 20:00
CrestWexford 0 - 7 Bohemian FCCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestInchicore Athletic 0 - 5 St. Patrick's AthleticCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDrogheda United 1 - 0 Shamrock RoversCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestShelbourne 4 - 0 Athlone TownCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestUCD 2 - 0 Pike RoversCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDundalk 3 - 0 Cobh RamblersCrest
First Round
10 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBray Wanderers 1 - 3 Finn HarpsCrest
First Round