Argentinian Primera Nacional , results and live scores.

Today's latest Primera Nacional results and live scores are available right here on Turboscores? We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards and detailed match stat analysis on every Primera Nacional game of the season.

Results

01 February 2021 - 00:10
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 PlatenseCrest
Final
28 January 2021 - 00:30
CrestAtlético de Rafaela 0 - 2 PlatenseCrest
Semi Finals
27 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Estudiantes CaserosCrest
Semi Finals
25 January 2021 - 01:25
CrestPlatense 0 - 0 Deportivo RiestraCrest
Third Knockout Round
24 January 2021 - 23:25
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 1 - 0 AtlantaCrest
Third Knockout Round
24 January 2021 - 21:20
CrestAtlético de Rafaela 2 - 2 QuilmesCrest
Third Knockout Round
22 January 2021 - 00:30
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 QuilmesCrest
Second Knockout Round
21 January 2021 - 22:20
CrestAtlanta 2 - 1 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
Second Knockout Round
21 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestDeportivo Moron 0 - 1 Deportivo RiestraCrest
Second Knockout Round
21 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 3 - 1 San MartínCrest
Second Knockout Round
18 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestAgropecuario 0 - 1 QuilmesCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 23:00
CrestDeportivo Riestra 1 - 0 TemperleyCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestTigre 1 - 1 San MartínCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 22:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 2 - 2 Barracas CentralCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 InstitutoCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Moron 2 - 1 Villa DálmineCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1 - 4 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
First Knockout Round
17 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestAtlanta 2 - 2 San Martín de TucumánCrest
First Knockout Round
16 January 2021 - 22:10
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 SarmientoCrest
Championship Final
12 January 2021 - 00:10
CrestGimnasia de Jujuy 2 - 2 SantamarinaCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 January 2021 - 00:10
CrestQuilmes 1 - 0 Brown de AdroguéCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 January 2021 - 00:10
CrestAll Boys 2 - 2 InstitutoCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 January 2021 - 00:10
CrestAlmagro 0 - 2 Chacarita JuniorsCrest
Lower Table Group B
10 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestTigre 1 - 2 Deportivo RiestraCrest
Upper Table Group B
10 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestAtlético de Rafaela 0 - 0 SarmientoCrest
Upper Table Group B
10 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestVilla Dálmine 1 - 2 Defensores de BelgranoCrest
Upper Table Group B
10 January 2021 - 22:15
CrestSan Martín de Tucumán 2 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaCrest
Upper Table Group B
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Moron 1 - 2 AtlantaCrest
Upper Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestPlatense 2 - 1 TemperleyCrest
Upper Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestFerro Carril Oeste 1 - 2 Estudiantes CaserosCrest
Upper Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 - 0 AgropecuarioCrest
Upper Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestIndependiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 MitreCrest
Lower Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestBelgrano 2 - 2 AlvaradoCrest
Lower Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestGuillermo Brown 0 - 1 San MartínCrest
Lower Table Group A
10 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestBarracas Central 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago Crest
Lower Table Group A
06 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestSarmiento 1 - 0 Defensores de BelgranoCrest
Upper Table Group B
04 January 2021 - 22:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 PlatenseCrest
Upper Table Group A
04 January 2021 - 22:00
CrestInstituto 2 - 1 QuilmesCrest
Lower Table Group B
04 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestAgropecuario 0 - 1 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
Upper Table Group A
04 January 2021 - 00:10
CrestTemperley 0 - 0 Deportivo MoronCrest
Upper Table Group A
03 January 2021 - 22:10
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Atlético de RafaelaCrest
Upper Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 21:10
CrestGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1 - 1 Villa DálmineCrest
Upper Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 21:00
CrestSan Martín 0 - 0 BelgranoCrest
Lower Table Group A
03 January 2021 - 21:00
CrestAlvarado 3 - 0 Independiente RivadaviaCrest
Lower Table Group A
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestNueva Chicago  1 - 1 Guillermo BrownCrest
Lower Table Group A
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestChacarita Juniors 0 - 0 All BoysCrest
Lower Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestBrown de Adrogué 2 - 1 Gimnasia de JujuyCrest
Lower Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestSantamarina 2 - 0 AlmagroCrest
Lower Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestSarmiento 1 - 1 TigreCrest
Upper Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Riestra 0 - 0 San Martín de TucumánCrest
Upper Table Group B
03 January 2021 - 20:10
CrestAtlanta 1 - 2 Estudiantes Rio CuartoCrest
Upper Table Group A
03 January 2021 - 00:00
CrestMitre 1 - 1 Barracas CentralCrest
Lower Table Group A
29 December 2020 - 22:20
CrestTigre 0 - 1 Defensores de BelgranoCrest
Upper Table Group B
29 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestQuilmes 3 - 2 Chacarita JuniorsCrest
Lower Table Group B
29 December 2020 - 00:30
CrestDeportivo Moron 2 - 1 Estudiantes CaserosCrest
Upper Table Group A
28 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestPlatense 1 - 1 AgropecuarioCrest
Upper Table Group A
28 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestSantamarina 1 - 3 Brown de AdroguéCrest
Lower Table Group B
28 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Riestra 1 - 2 SarmientoCrest
Upper Table Group B
28 December 2020 - 00:30
CrestSan Martín de Tucumán 0 - 1 Villa DálmineCrest
Upper Table Group B
28 December 2020 - 00:00
CrestMitre 2 - 2 AlvaradoCrest
Lower Table Group A
28 December 2020 - 00:00
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 - 1 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
Upper Table Group A
27 December 2020 - 22:10
CrestIndependiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 San MartínCrest
Lower Table Group A
27 December 2020 - 22:10
CrestBelgrano 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago Crest
Lower Table Group A
27 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestBarracas Central 2 - 1 Guillermo BrownCrest
Lower Table Group A
27 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAtlético de Rafaela 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaCrest
Upper Table Group B
27 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestGimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 1 InstitutoCrest
Lower Table Group B
27 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAlmagro 4 - 0 All BoysCrest
Lower Table Group B
27 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAtlanta 1 - 1 TemperleyCrest
Upper Table Group A
23 December 2020 - 00:10
CrestAgropecuario 1 - 0 Deportivo MoronCrest
Upper Table Group A
22 December 2020 - 00:30
CrestGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1 - 1 TigreCrest
Upper Table Group B
21 December 2020 - 22:00
CrestInstituto 3 - 2 SantamarinaCrest
Lower Table Group B
21 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestFerro Carril Oeste 1 - 2 PlatenseCrest
Upper Table Group A
20 December 2020 - 23:30
CrestSan Martín 1 - 1 MitreCrest
Lower Table Group A
20 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestVilla Dálmine 0 - 2 Atlético de RafaelaCrest
Upper Table Group B
20 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Deportivo RiestraCrest
Upper Table Group B
20 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestGuillermo Brown 0 - 1 BelgranoCrest
Lower Table Group A
20 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestNueva Chicago  1 - 2 Independiente RivadaviaCrest
Lower Table Group A
20 December 2020 - 00:30
CrestTemperley 0 - 0 Estudiantes Rio CuartoCrest
Upper Table Group A
19 December 2020 - 22:00
CrestAlvarado 0 - 1 Barracas CentralCrest
Lower Table Group A
19 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestSarmiento 1 - 0 San Martín de TucumánCrest
Upper Table Group B
19 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestBrown de Adrogué 0 - 1 AlmagroCrest
Lower Table Group B
19 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAll Boys 0 - 0 QuilmesCrest
Lower Table Group B
19 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestChacarita Juniors 0 - 1 Gimnasia de JujuyCrest
Lower Table Group B
19 December 2020 - 00:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 3 - 3 AtlantaCrest
Upper Table Group A
15 December 2020 - 00:10
CrestTigre 3 - 1 Villa DálmineCrest
Upper Table Group B
14 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Riestra 1 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaCrest
Upper Table Group B
14 December 2020 - 12:00
CrestMitre 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago Crest
Lower Table Group A
14 December 2020 - 00:30
CrestSan Martín de Tucumán 0 - 3 Atlético de RafaelaCrest
Upper Table Group B
13 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestTemperley 0 - 1 Estudiantes CaserosCrest
Upper Table Group A
13 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAtlanta 2 - 3 AgropecuarioCrest
Upper Table Group A
12 December 2020 - 22:00
CrestAlvarado 0 - 1 San MartínCrest
Lower Table Group A
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestIndependiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Guillermo BrownCrest
Lower Table Group A
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestBarracas Central 1 - 0 BelgranoCrest
Lower Table Group A
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestBrown de Adrogué 1 - 1 InstitutoCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestSantamarina 3 - 1 Chacarita JuniorsCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestGimnasia de Jujuy 2 - 0 All BoysCrest
Lower Table Group B
12 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Moron 2 - 3 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
Upper Table Group A
11 December 2020 - 22:10
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 PlatenseCrest
Upper Table Group A
11 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAlmagro 0 - 1 QuilmesCrest
Lower Table Group B
07 December 2020 - 22:15
CrestFerro Carril Oeste 0 - 3 AtlantaCrest
Upper Table Group A
07 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAtlético de Rafaela 3 - 2 TigreCrest
Upper Table Group B
06 December 2020 - 22:00
CrestAgropecuario 1 - 0 TemperleyCrest
Upper Table Group A
06 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 San Martín de TucumánCrest
Upper Table Group B
06 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestGuillermo Brown 4 - 2 MitreCrest
Lower Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 22:10
CrestBelgrano 3 - 0 Independiente RivadaviaCrest
Lower Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 22:10
CrestPlatense 1 - 1 Deportivo MoronCrest
Upper Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 21:00
CrestSan Martín 0 - 0 Barracas CentralCrest
Lower Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 2 - 2 Estudiantes Rio CuartoCrest
Upper Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestNueva Chicago  2 - 5 AlvaradoCrest
Lower Table Group A
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestVilla Dálmine 1 - 1 Deportivo RiestraCrest
Upper Table Group B
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 2 - 3 SarmientoCrest
Upper Table Group B
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestQuilmes 3 - 2 Gimnasia de JujuyCrest
Lower Table Group B
05 December 2020 - 20:10
CrestAll Boys 1 - 0 SantamarinaCrest
Lower Table Group B
04 December 2020 - 22:00
CrestInstituto 0 - 1 AlmagroCrest
Lower Table Group B
04 December 2020 - 00:10
CrestChacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Brown de AdroguéCrest
Lower Table Group B
30 November 2020 - 21:00
CrestEstudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Deportivo MoronCrest
Upper Table Group A
30 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestTemperley 1 - 0 Ferro Carril OesteCrest
Upper Table Group A
30 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestDeportivo Riestra 3 - 3 Atlético de RafaelaCrest
Upper Table Group B
29 November 2020 - 21:00
CrestSan Martín 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago Crest
Lower Table Group A
29 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestDefensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaCrest
Upper Table Group B
29 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestEstudiantes Caseros 3 - 1 AgropecuarioCrest
Upper Table Group A
29 November 2020 - 12:00
CrestSan Martín de Tucumán 0 - 1 TigreCrest
Upper Table Group B
28 November 2020 - 23:30
CrestAlvarado 0 - 0 Guillermo BrownCrest
Lower Table Group A
28 November 2020 - 22:10
CrestMitre 0 - 0 BelgranoCrest
Lower Table Group A
28 November 2020 - 22:10
CrestInstituto 2 - 1 Chacarita JuniorsCrest
Lower Table Group B
28 November 2020 - 22:00
CrestSarmiento 0 - 0 Villa DálmineCrest
Upper Table Group B
28 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestAtlanta 0 - 2 PlatenseCrest
Upper Table Group A
28 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestAlmagro 1 - 0 Gimnasia de JujuyCrest
Lower Table Group B
28 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestBarracas Central 2 - 1 Independiente RivadaviaCrest
Lower Table Group A
28 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestBrown de Adrogué 0 - 0 All BoysCrest
Lower Table Group B
28 November 2020 - 20:10
CrestSantamarina 1 - 0 QuilmesCrest
Lower Table Group B