Results

03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 3 - 1 GatesheadCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 0 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 0 Braintree TownCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 2 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 1 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 0 BarrowCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 1 - 1 Salford CityCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 4 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
03 November 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 3 Leyton OrientCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 1 - 0 GatesheadCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestBromley 2 - 4 Braintree TownCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 1 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 1 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 7 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestHarrogate Town 4 - 2 BarrowCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 2 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 1 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarnet 1 - 3 Salford CityCrest
30 October 2018 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 1 - 1 WrexhamCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 2 - 3 Sutton UnitedCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 4 - 0 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 1 EastleighCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 2 BarnetCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Harrogate TownCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 6 AFC FyldeCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 3 Solihull MoorsCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 1 BromleyCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 2 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
27 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 3 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
13 October 2018 - 17:15
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 GatesheadCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 WrexhamCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 1 BarrowCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 1 - 2 Aldershot TownCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 2 - 2 Braintree TownCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 3 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
13 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 1 BromleyCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 2 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 2 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 4 Salford CityCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 2 Harrogate TownCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 3 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 2 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 2 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
06 October 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 0 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 1 - 0 BarnetCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 3 Salford CityCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 2 BarrowCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 1 EastleighCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 2 - 2 FC Halifax TownCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 4 Harrogate TownCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
29 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 3 - 0 Braintree TownCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestSalford City 3 - 0 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestBraintree Town 1 - 5 Leyton OrientCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestHarrogate Town 0 - 0 WrexhamCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 2 BromleyCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 0 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 1 - 2 GatesheadCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarnet 2 - 2 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
25 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestChesterfield 1 - 3 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 0 - 3 GatesheadCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 1 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 3 - 0 WrexhamCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 1 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 0 - 3 Leyton OrientCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 2 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 0 - 1 Maidstone UnitedCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 5 - 0 BromleyCrest
22 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 3 - 1 Boreham WoodCrest
22 September 2018 - 12:35
CrestEastleigh 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
18 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 0 - 4 Boreham WoodCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 3 - 1 BarnetCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 1 EastleighCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 4 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 0 - 2 Salford CityCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 0 - 1 Braintree TownCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 1 BarrowCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 2 Harrogate TownCrest
15 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 3 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
08 September 2018 - 17:15
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 GatesheadCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 3 - 2 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 0 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 1 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 0 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 0 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 3 - 2 BromleyCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 0 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 1 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
08 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
05 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidenhead United 2 - 0 EastleighCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Braintree TownCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 3 - 0 Solihull MoorsCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 0 - 0 FC Halifax TownCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 0 BarrowCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 2 - 3 Harrogate TownCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestBromley 0 - 1 BarnetCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 0 ChesterfieldCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
04 September 2018 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 0 - 2 Salford CityCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 1 Braintree TownCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 0 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 0 - 0 Salford CityCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 2 BarnetCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 1 - 3 AFC FyldeCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 4 - 0 EastleighCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 2 - 2 BromleyCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 1 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
01 September 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
27 August 2018 - 17:15
CrestAFC Fylde 0 - 0 Harrogate TownCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 3 - 1 BarrowCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 0 WrexhamCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 2 Boreham WoodCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 4 - 0 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 0 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 1 - 0 GatesheadCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 3 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 1 - 0 ChesterfieldCrest
27 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 2 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 0 - 1 BarnetCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestWrexham 2 - 2 BromleyCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 1 - 0 Braintree TownCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 3 - 1 Aldershot TownCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 Salford CityCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 0 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 3 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 1 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest
25 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 2 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
25 August 2018 - 12:35
CrestMaidenhead United 3 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 2 Harrogate TownCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 2 - 1 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSalford City 3 - 2 ChesterfieldCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 0 BarrowCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 2 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 1 - 0 GatesheadCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 3 - 4 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 1 - 3 WrexhamCrest
18 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 4 - 0 Dover AthleticCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestAFC Fylde 3 - 1 Solihull MoorsCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBraintree Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 2 Leyton OrientCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 1 GatesheadCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSalford City 2 - 1 FC Halifax TownCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestAldershot Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestEastleigh 1 - 0 BromleyCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestMaidenhead United 0 - 2 WrexhamCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 Sutton UnitedCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDover Athletic 4 - 3 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarrow 3 - 2 ChesterfieldCrest
14 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestHarrogate Town 2 - 0 BarnetCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSutton United 2 - 1 Salford CityCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 AFC FyldeCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestLeyton Orient 2 - 2 BarrowCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestFC Halifax Town 3 - 0 Maidstone UnitedCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarnet 1 - 2 EastleighCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestChesterfield 1 - 0 Braintree TownCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBromley 1 - 1 Harrogate TownCrest
11 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestGateshead 2 - 1 Dover AthleticCrest
11 August 2018 - 12:35
CrestWrexham 3 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestWrexham 0 - 0 AFC FyldeCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestChesterfield 3 - 0 Aldershot TownCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestHartlepool United 2 - 2 Harrogate TownCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBarnet 1 - 1 Braintree TownCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestLeyton Orient 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet UnitedCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestFC Halifax Town 2 - 0 BarrowCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestHavant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 Boreham WoodCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSutton United 1 - 0 EastleighCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestDagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Maidstone UnitedCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestSolihull Moors 1 - 0 Maidenhead UnitedCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestGateshead 2 - 1 Salford CityCrest
07 August 2018 - 19:45
CrestBromley 2 - 2 Dover AthleticCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBraintree Town 0 - 2 FC Halifax TownCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidstone United 1 - 1 Hartlepool UnitedCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBoreham Wood 1 - 0 Dagenham & RedbridgeCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAFC Fylde 2 - 1 BromleyCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestDover Athletic 0 - 1 WrexhamCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestBarrow 3 - 0 Havant & WaterloovilleCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestHarrogate Town 2 - 2 Sutton UnitedCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestEastleigh 1 - 2 Solihull MoorsCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestMaidenhead United 1 - 3 GatesheadCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 ChesterfieldCrest
04 August 2018 - 15:00
CrestAldershot Town 0 - 0 BarnetCrest
04 August 2018 - 12:30
CrestSalford City 1 - 1 Leyton OrientCrest