First Division
Chypre
Résultats
17 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
17 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
16 Mars 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 4 Othellos Athienou
16 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
16 Mars 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
15 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
15 Mars 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
11 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
11 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
11 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
10 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 APOEL
10 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
10 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 3 Pafos
09 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
08 Mars 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
07 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
06 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
06 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
04 Mars 2024 - 18:30
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
04 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
04 Mars 2024 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
03 Mars 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
03 Mars 2024 - 15:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Pafos
02 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
02 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 4 Karmiotissa
26 Février 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
25 Février 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
25 Février 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
25 Février 2024 - 14:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 APOEL
24 Février 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
24 Février 2024 - 16:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
24 Février 2024 - 14:30
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
21 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta
19 Février 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
18 Février 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 APOEL
18 Février 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 4 - 0 AEL Limassol
18 Février 2024 - 14:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
17 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
17 Février 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
17 Février 2024 - 14:30
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Othellos Athienou
15 Février 2024 - 18:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
15 Février 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
15 Février 2024 - 15:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
14 Février 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
14 Février 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
14 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
13 Février 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Pafos
11 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 APOEL
11 Février 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
10 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
10 Février 2024 - 16:00
Aris Limassol 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
10 Février 2024 - 15:00
Pafos 4 - 3 Ethnikos Achna
09 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 3 - 3 Othellos Athienou
09 Février 2024 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
06 Février 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 AEL Limassol
06 Février 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Aris Limassol
05 Février 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
05 Février 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 4 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
05 Février 2024 - 17:00
APOEL 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
04 Février 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
04 Février 2024 - 14:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 Pafos
01 Février 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
01 Février 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Nea Salamis
01 Février 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 4 - 1 Karmiotissa
31 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 4 - 0 Othellos Athienou
31 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
31 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
28 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 6 Aris Limassol
28 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
27 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
27 Janvier 2024 - 16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 2 Doxa Katokopia
27 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Pafos
26 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 4 APOEL
26 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 AEK Larnaca
22 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Pafos
22 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
21 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
21 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Nea Salamis
21 Janvier 2024 - 14:00
APOEL 6 - 0 Othellos Athienou
20 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
20 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
14 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Aris Limassol
14 Janvier 2024 - 14:00
Pafos 4 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
13 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
13 Janvier 2024 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 5 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
13 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Karmiotissa
12 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
12 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 APOEL
08 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
08 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Pafos
07 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
07 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
07 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou
06 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol
06 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
04 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
03 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 3 Nea Salamis
03 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
03 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
02 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 AEL Limassol
02 Janvier 2024 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
02 Janvier 2024 - 15:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 APOEL
23 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta
23 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Pafos
23 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
APOEL 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 4 Apollon Limassol
22 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
22 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 0 AEZ Zakakiou
21 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
18 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 0 Aris Limassol
17 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Nea Salamis
17 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 0 - 1 APOEL
17 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 4 AEL Limassol
16 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
16 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
16 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 AEK Larnaca
10 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
10 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 Pafos
10 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
09 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
09 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 3 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
09 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Aris Limassol
08 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
04 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 4 Aris Limassol
03 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos
03 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 5 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
03 Décembre 2023 - 14:30
Karmiotissa 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
02 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
02 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
01 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
27 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
27 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
26 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
26 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
26 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
AEZ Zakakiou 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
25 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 3 - 0 Othellos Athienou
25 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 0 APOEL
12 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 4 - 1 Aris Limassol
12 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
12 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
11 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
11 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 4 Pafos
11 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
10 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
05 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
05 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 0 - 3 APOEL
05 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
04 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
04 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
04 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Othellos Athienou
03 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
30 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 Aris Limassol
29 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Pafos
29 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1 AEZ Zakakiou
29 Octobre 2023 - 16:00
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 2 APOEL
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
28 Octobre 2023 - 16:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
25 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
23 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
22 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta
22 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 5 Apollon Limassol
22 Octobre 2023 - 15:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Karmiotissa
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
08 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
08 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 3 Aris Limassol
08 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 1 APOEL
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Pafos 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
06 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Karmiotissa
02 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 5 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
02 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 4 Pafos
01 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
01 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta
30 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
30 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Karmiotissa 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou
30 Septembre 2023 - 16:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
27 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Pafos
25 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Aris Limassol
24 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
24 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Othellos Athienou 2 - 3 Nea Salamis
23 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1 APOEL
23 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Ethnikos Achna 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
23 Septembre 2023 - 16:00
Pafos 4 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
22 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
AEZ Zakakiou 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
17 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
APOEL 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
17 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Aris Limassol 1 - 1 Pafos
17 Septembre 2023 - 16:00
Karmiotissa 1 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta
16 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca 3 - 2 Othellos Athienou
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
03 Septembre 2023 - 19:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 APOEL
03 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
03 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 5 Aris Limassol
02 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Pafos 3 - 1 AEL Limassol
02 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
02 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
01 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
28 Août 2023 - 18:00
AEK Larnaca 5 - 5 Ethnikos Achna
28 Août 2023 - 18:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
27 Août 2023 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 4 - 3 AEZ Zakakiou
27 Août 2023 - 18:00
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
26 Août 2023 - 18:00
Karmiotissa 3 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
26 Août 2023 - 18:00
Othellos Athienou 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta
21 Août 2023 - 18:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
21 Août 2023 - 18:00
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 AEK Larnaca
21 Août 2023 - 18:00
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
20 Août 2023 - 18:00
AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 2 APOEL
19 Août 2023 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
19 Août 2023 - 18:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
18 Août 2023 - 18:00
Pafos 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
Cypriat First Division , results and live scores.
Get the latest First Division results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any First Division match.