Results

12 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 0 Persipura JayapuraCrest
12 December 2019 - 10:45
CrestBali United 0 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
12 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 2 - 3 BhayangkaraCrest
12 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersebaya 4 - 1 AremaCrest
11 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestBarito Putera 3 - 2 PSM MakassarCrest
11 December 2019 - 10:45
CrestBorneo 0 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
11 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 1 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
08 December 2019 - 13:30
CrestBali United 1 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
08 December 2019 - 11:15
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 2 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
08 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersebaya 4 - 0 BhayangkaraCrest
08 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 5 - 1 AremaCrest
07 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestPSS Sleman 0 - 0 Persib BandungCrest
07 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 3 - 1 PSM MakassarCrest
06 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestBarito Putera 0 - 3 Semen PadangCrest
06 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestKalteng Putra 1 - 4 Madura UnitedCrest
06 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestBorneo 4 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
04 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestBhayangkara 3 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
04 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
03 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestPersib Bandung 0 - 2 Persela LamonganCrest
03 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSS Sleman 5 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
02 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 0 - 1 Barito PuteraCrest
02 December 2019 - 11:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 3 PersebayaCrest
02 December 2019 - 09:00
CrestSemen Padang 0 - 2 Bali UnitedCrest
02 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
01 December 2019 - 08:30
CrestArema 1 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
28 November 2019 - 13:45
CrestBali United 3 - 2 Persib BandungCrest
28 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
28 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 0 Persipura JayapuraCrest
28 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
27 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 1 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
27 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 3 - 0 Madura UnitedCrest
27 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 2 Persela LamonganCrest
27 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestBhayangkara 1 - 0 AremaCrest
27 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestKalteng Putra 1 - 0 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
24 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 0 - 1 PersebayaCrest
24 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersib Bandung 0 - 0 Barito PuteraCrest
23 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPSM Makassar 1 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
23 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestArema 1 - 1 Persija JakartaCrest
22 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestMadura United 1 - 2 BhayangkaraCrest
22 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 1 - 2 PSIS SemarangCrest
21 November 2019 - 12:00
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
20 November 2019 - 11:15
CrestPSS Sleman 0 - 1 BorneoCrest
20 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 1 - 0 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
18 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPSM Makassar 4 - 0 Persipura JayapuraCrest
15 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 1 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
15 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 4 - 3 Persela LamonganCrest
14 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersebaya 3 - 2 PSM MakassarCrest
12 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersib Bandung 3 - 0 AremaCrest
11 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 4 - 2 BorneoCrest
11 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 2 Bali UnitedCrest
10 November 2019 - 10:30
CrestKalteng Putra 3 - 1 PSM MakassarCrest
09 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 PersebayaCrest
08 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestArema 2 - 0 Madura UnitedCrest
07 November 2019 - 09:00
CrestSemen Padang 2 - 2 Persija JakartaCrest
07 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 3 BhayangkaraCrest
06 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPersib Bandung 2 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
06 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSS Sleman 0 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
06 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
05 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
04 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 0 - 0 Barito PuteraCrest
03 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestMadura United 0 - 2 Persipura JayapuraCrest
03 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 2 - 0 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
02 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestBhayangkara 2 - 2 Semen PadangCrest
02 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 3 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
01 November 2019 - 11:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 2 Persib BandungCrest
01 November 2019 - 08:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 4 - 3 AremaCrest
31 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 0 BorneoCrest
31 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestBali United 1 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
30 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestMadura United 1 - 0 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
29 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestBhayangkara 3 - 2 PSM MakassarCrest
29 October 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersebaya 2 - 3 PSS SlemanCrest
28 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestArema 1 - 0 Semen PadangCrest
28 October 2019 - 08:30
CrestPersib Bandung 2 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
28 October 2019 - 08:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 0 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
27 October 2019 - 11:30
CrestBali United 3 - 2 Barito PuteraCrest
27 October 2019 - 08:30
CrestKalteng Putra 2 - 0 Persela LamonganCrest
26 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
24 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSS Sleman 0 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
24 October 2019 - 10:00
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 2 Persipura JayapuraCrest
24 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 AremaCrest
24 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSM Makassar 1 - 0 Madura UnitedCrest
23 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 0 Persib BandungCrest
23 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 1 - 0 PersebayaCrest
22 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBali United 3 - 0 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
22 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 2 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
22 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
20 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSM Makassar 0 - 1 Persija JakartaCrest
20 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 2 AremaCrest
20 October 2019 - 10:00
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 2 Madura UnitedCrest
19 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 0 - 2 BhayangkaraCrest
18 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 4 - 1 PersebayaCrest
18 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 6 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
18 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 4 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
18 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 0 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
18 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
16 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSM Makassar 6 - 2 AremaCrest
16 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 2 Semen PadangCrest
11 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersebaya 0 - 0 BorneoCrest
05 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
05 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestKalteng Putra 1 - 1 Barito PuteraCrest
05 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 0 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
04 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 2 PSS SlemanCrest
02 October 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 2 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
02 October 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 3 - 0 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
29 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestBali United 2 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
29 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 2 - 2 Madura UnitedCrest
29 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
28 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 1 - 1 BhayangkaraCrest
28 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 0 PersebayaCrest
27 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
27 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
27 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 3 - 1 PSM MakassarCrest
24 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
24 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 Bali UnitedCrest
24 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
24 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestArema 4 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
23 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 2 - 2 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
23 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 2 - 1 PSM MakassarCrest
23 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 3 Persib BandungCrest
23 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 0 Barito PuteraCrest
22 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 1 - 1 BorneoCrest
20 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 2 - 0 AremaCrest
20 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 0 - 4 PersebayaCrest
19 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 2 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
19 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 0 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
19 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bali UnitedCrest
19 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
18 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
18 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 4 BhayangkaraCrest
18 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 1 Madura UnitedCrest
15 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 1 - 1 PSM MakassarCrest
15 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 2 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
15 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 0 Persela LamonganCrest
14 September 2019 - 12:15
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
14 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 2 Barito PuteraCrest
13 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestKalteng Putra 1 - 1 PersebayaCrest
13 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
13 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 0 - 1 PSS SlemanCrest
13 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
11 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
11 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
11 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSM Makassar 0 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
01 September 2019 - 14:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
01 September 2019 - 12:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
01 September 2019 - 12:00
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
01 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 2 - 3 Barito PuteraCrest
01 September 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 0 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
31 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 1 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
31 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 2 PersebayaCrest
30 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 1 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
28 August 2019 - 14:30
CrestBali United 2 - 1 BorneoCrest
28 August 2019 - 12:00
CrestMadura United 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
28 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 0 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
25 August 2019 - 14:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
25 August 2019 - 12:00
CrestPersela Lamongan 6 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
25 August 2019 - 09:00
CrestKalteng Putra 3 - 2 BhayangkaraCrest
24 August 2019 - 14:30
CrestBali United 2 - 1 AremaCrest
24 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 0 Semen PadangCrest
24 August 2019 - 12:00
CrestMadura United 3 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
24 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 Persija JakartaCrest
23 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSS Sleman 3 - 2 PSM MakassarCrest
23 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBarito Putera 0 - 4 Persipura JayapuraCrest
20 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 0 - 1 Bali UnitedCrest
20 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 1 - 3 PersebayaCrest
20 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 2 - 0 Persela LamonganCrest
20 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 3 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
20 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
19 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
19 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 2 - 1 Barito PuteraCrest
19 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 3 - 1 PSS SlemanCrest
18 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSM Makassar 3 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
16 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 2 Persija JakartaCrest
16 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
16 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
15 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
15 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 1 - 2 Bali UnitedCrest
15 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestArema 4 - 0 PersebayaCrest
14 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
14 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 1 Barito PuteraCrest
14 August 2019 - 07:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 2 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
10 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 1 BhayangkaraCrest
10 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
10 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersebaya 2 - 2 Madura UnitedCrest
09 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 2 - 4 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
09 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBali United 4 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
09 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 0 - 2 PSS SlemanCrest
08 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persib BandungCrest
07 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestKalteng Putra 4 - 2 AremaCrest
06 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 1 - 3 Persipura JayapuraCrest
05 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBhayangkara 1 - 1 Madura UnitedCrest
04 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 0 Persib BandungCrest
04 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 2 PSS SlemanCrest
03 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 2 - 2 AremaCrest
02 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 0 Persipura JayapuraCrest
02 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestKalteng Putra 2 - 0 Semen PadangCrest
02 August 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 0 - 2 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
01 August 2019 - 12:30
CrestBali United 1 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
31 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 0 - 1 PSS SlemanCrest
30 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 5 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
29 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 2 - 2 BorneoCrest
28 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 0 - 0 PersebayaCrest
27 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 5 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
27 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 2 - 2 Barito PuteraCrest
26 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 0 - 2 Bali UnitedCrest
26 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 5 - 2 Kalteng PutraCrest
26 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestArema 3 - 2 BhayangkaraCrest
22 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBali United 3 - 1 PSS SlemanCrest
22 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 0 - 0 Persela LamonganCrest
22 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 1 - 1 BorneoCrest
21 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBhayangkara 0 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
21 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
21 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 0 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
20 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 1 - 0 AremaCrest
18 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestBorneo 4 - 3 Barito PuteraCrest
18 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 2 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
17 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 1 PersebayaCrest
17 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 2 - 3 BhayangkaraCrest
17 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 3 PSIS SemarangCrest
16 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 4 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
16 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 2 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
16 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 5 - 3 Persija JakartaCrest
16 July 2019 - 07:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 0 Madura UnitedCrest
14 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 0 Bali UnitedCrest
13 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSS Sleman 2 - 1 PersebayaCrest
13 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSM Makassar 2 - 1 BhayangkaraCrest
12 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 Madura UnitedCrest
12 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 0 - 1 AremaCrest
11 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 3 - 0 Kalteng PutraCrest
10 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
10 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 1 Persib BandungCrest
10 July 2019 - 07:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
09 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersebaya 2 - 2 Barito PuteraCrest
08 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 3 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
07 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 2 PSS SlemanCrest
06 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 2 - 0 Persela LamonganCrest
05 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersebaya 4 - 0 Persib BandungCrest
05 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 3 - 3 Barito PuteraCrest
04 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestMadura United 2 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
04 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestBhayangkara 1 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
04 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestArema 3 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
03 July 2019 - 12:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 1 BorneoCrest
03 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersija Jakarta 1 - 0 PSS SlemanCrest
01 July 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersebaya 3 - 2 Persela LamonganCrest
30 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 0 - 3 Bali UnitedCrest
30 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Barito PuteraCrest
30 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersib Bandung 1 - 2 BhayangkaraCrest
29 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestArema 1 - 2 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
28 June 2019 - 07:30
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
26 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestBhayangkara 3 - 1 Persela LamonganCrest
26 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestKalteng Putra 2 - 2 Bali UnitedCrest
26 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestPerseru Badak Lampung 0 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
23 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 2 PersebayaCrest
23 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 2 - 1 Persipura JayapuraCrest
23 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestPersib Bandung 1 - 1 Madura UnitedCrest
22 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 0 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
22 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestBali United 1 - 0 PSIS SemarangCrest
22 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 2 Kalteng PutraCrest
21 June 2019 - 13:00
CrestSemen Padang 1 - 2 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
21 June 2019 - 09:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 1 BhayangkaraCrest
18 June 2019 - 12:30
CrestPersib Bandung 1 - 1 TIRA-PersikaboCrest
31 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBali United 1 - 0 Persija JakartaCrest
31 May 2019 - 12:00
CrestPersipura Jayapura 1 - 1 PSS SlemanCrest
30 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 PSIS SemarangCrest
29 May 2019 - 15:00
CrestSemen Padang 0 - 0 Persib BandungCrest
29 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 0 - 0 PSM MakassarCrest
28 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestKalteng Putra 0 - 1 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
28 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBhayangkara 4 - 2 Barito PuteraCrest
28 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestMadura United 3 - 0 BorneoCrest
27 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestArema 3 - 2 Persela LamonganCrest
26 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 2 - 1 Persija JakartaCrest
25 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSS Sleman 1 - 1 Semen PadangCrest
24 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBarito Putera 0 - 1 Madura UnitedCrest
24 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSM Makassar 4 - 0 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
22 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBorneo 2 - 0 AremaCrest
22 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persipura JayapuraCrest
21 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPersebaya 1 - 1 Kalteng PutraCrest
21 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBali United 1 - 0 BhayangkaraCrest
20 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSM Makassar 1 - 0 Semen PadangCrest
20 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBarito Putera 1 - 1 Persija JakartaCrest
18 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestTIRA-Persikabo 3 - 0 Perseru Badak LampungCrest
18 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPersib Bandung 3 - 0 Persipura JayapuraCrest
17 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPersela Lamongan 1 - 5 Madura UnitedCrest
16 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSIS Semarang 1 - 2 Kalteng PutraCrest
16 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBali United 2 - 1 PersebayaCrest
16 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestBorneo 1 - 1 BhayangkaraCrest
15 May 2019 - 14:30
CrestPSS Sleman 3 - 1 AremaCrest