Premier League
Nigeria
Results
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Lobi Stars 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Enyimba
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Kano Pillars 4 - 0 Gombe
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Rivers United 2 - 0 Enugu Rangers
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Kwara United 1 - 0 Akwa United
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Niger Tornadoes 2 - 0 Doma United
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Remo Stars
21 April 2024 - 16:00
Katsina United 2 - 0 Sporting Lagos
20 April 2024 - 16:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Bayelsa United
19 April 2024 - 16:00
Heartland 1 - 0 Shooting Stars
17 April 2024 - 16:00
Doma United 1 - 1 Remo Stars
16 April 2024 - 17:30
Shooting Stars 2 - 0 Lobi Stars
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Bendel Insurance 2 - 1 Kano Pillars
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Gombe 1 - 2 Kwara United
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 1 Katsina United
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Enugu Rangers 3 - 2 Abia Warriors
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Heartland
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Akwa United 4 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Rivers United 3 - 1 Plateau United
16 April 2024 - 16:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Bayelsa United
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 2 Shooting Stars
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Heartland 3 - 1 Sporting Lagos
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Enyimba
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Katsina United 4 - 3 Enugu Rangers
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Kwara United 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Niger Tornadoes 5 - 0 Gombe
06 April 2024 - 17:30
Remo Stars 2 - 1 Akwa United
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 4 - 0 Doma United
03 April 2024 - 17:30
Bendel Insurance 1 - 3 Niger Tornadoes
03 April 2024 - 17:30
Shooting Stars 2 - 0 Kwara United
03 April 2024 - 16:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Plateau United
03 April 2024 - 16:00
Enyimba 5 - 0 Kano Pillars
03 April 2024 - 16:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 0 Sunshine Stars
03 April 2024 - 16:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 0 Heartland
03 April 2024 - 16:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 1 Lobi Stars
03 April 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 0 - 1 Doma United
02 April 2024 - 16:00
Gombe 0 - 0 Remo Stars
25 March 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 2 - 1 Shooting Stars
24 March 2024 - 16:30
Remo Stars 2 - 0 Bendel Insurance
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 1 - 2 Akwa United
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Katsina United 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Kwara United 2 - 1 Enyimba
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Sporting Lagos
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 2 Enugu Rangers
24 March 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 1 Bayelsa United
23 March 2024 - 15:00
Doma United 1 - 1 Gombe
17 March 2024 - 16:30
Shooting Stars 2 - 0 Remo Stars
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 4 - 0 Doma United
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Katsina United 2 - 1 Plateau United
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Gombe 1 - 1 Akwa United
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Enyimba 3 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Lobi Stars
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 1 Kano Pillars
17 March 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 2 - 0 Kwara United
17 March 2024 - 14:00
Rivers United 1 - 0 Heartland
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 3 - 1 Bendel Insurance
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Katsina United
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Heartland 2 - 0 Abia Warriors
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 3 - 2 Rivers United
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Remo Stars 1 - 0 Enyimba
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Sporting Lagos
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Kwara United 1 - 0 Bayelsa United
13 March 2024 - 15:00
Doma United 0 - 1 Shooting Stars
13 March 2024 - 13:00
Plateau United 4 - 0 Gombe
10 March 2024 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 3 - 0 Akwa United
10 March 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 Kwara United
10 March 2024 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Doma United
10 March 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 4 - 1 Remo Stars
10 March 2024 - 13:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Lobi Stars
09 March 2024 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 0 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
09 March 2024 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 3 - 1 Plateau United
09 March 2024 - 15:00
Rivers United 1 - 1 Kano Pillars
09 March 2024 - 14:00
Katsina United 1 - 1 Heartland
08 March 2024 - 16:30
Bendel Insurance 2 - 0 Gombe
05 March 2024 - 14:00
Gombe 1 - 1 Shooting Stars
04 March 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 3 - 1 Enyimba
04 March 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 0 - 1 Abia Warriors
04 March 2024 - 14:00
Doma United 0 - 0 Sporting Lagos
03 March 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 2 - 0 Katsina United
03 March 2024 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars
03 March 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 0 - 2 Enugu Rangers
03 March 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 2 - 0 Bendel Insurance
02 March 2024 - 16:30
Remo Stars 1 - 0 Bayelsa United
29 February 2024 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Kwara United
29 February 2024 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
29 February 2024 - 13:00
Enyimba 4 - 0 Gombe
28 February 2024 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 0 Doma United
28 February 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Remo Stars
28 February 2024 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 5 Plateau United
28 February 2024 - 15:00
Katsina United 3 - 2 Kano Pillars
28 February 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 2 - 1 Akwa United
28 February 2024 - 14:00
Sunshine Stars 2 - 0 Lobi Stars
25 February 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
25 February 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 0 - 1 Bayelsa United
25 February 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 5 - 1 Sunshine Stars
25 February 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Heartland
25 February 2024 - 14:00
Gombe 2 - 0 Sporting Lagos
25 February 2024 - 14:00
Plateau United 0 - 0 Shooting Stars
24 February 2024 - 16:30
Bendel Insurance 0 - 0 Enyimba
24 February 2024 - 15:00
Kwara United 1 - 1 Katsina United
24 February 2024 - 14:00
Doma United 0 - 1 Enugu Rangers
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Remo Stars
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 2 - 1 Lobi Stars
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Akwa United
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 0 Gombe
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Kwara United
18 February 2024 - 15:00
Rivers United 3 - 2 Doma United
18 February 2024 - 14:00
Katsina United 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
17 February 2024 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Shooting Stars
17 February 2024 - 13:00
Heartland 1 - 1 Kano Pillars
14 February 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 0 Rivers United
10 February 2024 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Rivers United
30 January 2024 - 15:00
Rivers United 2 - 0 Enyimba
25 January 2024 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 1 Kwara United
24 January 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Rivers United
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Plateau United
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Heartland
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 2 Enyimba
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Katsina United
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Kwara United 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars
21 January 2024 - 15:00
Remo Stars 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
21 January 2024 - 14:00
Gombe 1 - 1 Bayelsa United
20 January 2024 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 3 - 1 Sporting Lagos
20 January 2024 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 1 Rivers United
17 January 2024 - 15:00
Katsina United 2 - 1 Enyimba
16 January 2024 - 15:00
Rivers United 2 - 1 Akwa United
15 January 2024 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 0 Bendel Insurance
15 January 2024 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 1 Kano Pillars
15 January 2024 - 15:00
Katsina United 2 - 0 Remo Stars
15 January 2024 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 2 - 2 Shooting Stars
13 January 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Enyimba
13 January 2024 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 3 - 0 Doma United
13 January 2024 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 4 - 1 Gombe
13 January 2024 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
10 January 2024 - 15:00
Plateau United 3 - 2 Rivers United
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 3 - 2 Heartland
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Remo Stars 2 - 0 Sunshine Stars
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Gombe 1 - 1 Rivers United
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Kwara United 0 - 2 Lobi Stars
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Bayelsa United
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Plateau United
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Akwa United 3 - 1 Abia Warriors
07 January 2024 - 15:00
Enyimba 2 - 0 Sporting Lagos
06 January 2024 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 2 - 0 Enugu Rangers
06 January 2024 - 14:00
Doma United 2 - 0 Katsina United
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 3 - 1 Gombe
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Sporting Lagos
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 0 Shooting Stars
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 2 Enyimba
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Rivers United 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Kwara United
28 December 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 3 - 1 Remo Stars
28 December 2023 - 14:30
Katsina United 1 - 0 Akwa United
27 December 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 2 - 0 Doma United
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 2 - 0 Lobi Stars
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 2 - 1 Plateau United
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
21 December 2023 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 1 Bayelsa United
21 December 2023 - 14:00
Gombe 1 - 0 Katsina United
20 December 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers
20 December 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Heartland
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 0 Sporting Lagos
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Doma United
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 0 Akwa United
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Gombe
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Remo Stars
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Plateau United 5 - 1 Bayelsa United
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 3 - 2 Shooting Stars
17 December 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
16 December 2023 - 15:00
Katsina United 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
14 December 2023 - 15:00
Rivers United 2 - 0 Bayelsa United
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 0 Enugu Rangers
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 2 - 0 Kwara United
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 2 - 3 Plateau United
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars
10 December 2023 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 1 Katsina United
10 December 2023 - 14:00
Gombe 2 - 0 Heartland
09 December 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Plateau United 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 0 - 0 Doma United
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Remo Stars
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Sporting Lagos
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Gombe
06 December 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Shooting Stars
06 December 2023 - 14:45
Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Akwa United
03 December 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 2 Abia Warriors
03 December 2023 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 0 - 0 Heartland
03 December 2023 - 15:00
Gombe 2 - 5 Kano Pillars
03 December 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 1 - 0 Plateau United
02 December 2023 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
02 December 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars
02 December 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 1 - 1 Kwara United
02 December 2023 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 0 Katsina United
02 December 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
29 November 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 0 - 1 Remo Stars
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Shooting Stars
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Sporting Lagos
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 2 - 0 Gombe
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Akwa United
26 November 2023 - 15:00
Katsina United 1 - 1 Bayelsa United
25 November 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 0 - 0 Doma United
25 November 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 0 - 1 Enyimba
22 November 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 2 - 1 Bendel Insurance
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 Katsina United
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 3 - 2 Remo Stars
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Rivers United 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
19 November 2023 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 1 - 1 Heartland
19 November 2023 - 14:00
Gombe 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
18 November 2023 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 2 - 2 Kwara United
18 November 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Plateau United
15 November 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 2 - 2 Bayelsa United
15 November 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Enyimba
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 4 - 0 Gombe
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Plateau United 3 - 1 Abia Warriors
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Katsina United 1 - 0 Rivers United
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 1 - 1 Shooting Stars
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Enyimba
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 2 - 2 Enugu Rangers
12 November 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Sporting Lagos
11 November 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 1 - 0 Akwa United
08 November 2023 - 14:00
Doma United 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
06 November 2023 - 15:00
Sporting Lagos 3 - 0 Kano Pillars
06 November 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 2 Lobi Stars
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 0 Heartland
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Enyimba 1 - 0 Kwara United
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Rivers United 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 0 - 0 Plateau United
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 2 - 1 Katsina United
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Remo Stars
05 November 2023 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 4 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
05 November 2023 - 14:00
Gombe 0 - 3 Doma United
02 November 2023 - 15:00
Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Heartland 1 - 1 Rivers United
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Akwa United 1 - 0 Gombe
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Kano Pillars 3 - 0 Bayelsa United
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Sunshine Stars 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Remo Stars 3 - 0 Shooting Stars
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Enyimba
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Katsina United
01 November 2023 - 15:00
Kwara United 2 - 1 Sporting Lagos
29 October 2023 - 17:00
Sporting Lagos 2 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
29 October 2023 - 15:00
Shooting Stars 3 - 1 Doma United
29 October 2023 - 15:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Heartland
29 October 2023 - 15:00
Katsina United 3 - 2 Sunshine Stars
29 October 2023 - 15:00
Rivers United 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
29 October 2023 - 15:00
Bayelsa United 2 - 1 Kwara United
28 October 2023 - 16:00
Enugu Rangers 4 - 1 Kano Pillars
28 October 2023 - 16:00
Gombe 1 - 0 Plateau United
28 October 2023 - 16:00
Bendel Insurance 0 - 0 Akwa United
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Kwara United 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Gombe 1 - 0 Bendel Insurance
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Remo Stars 2 - 1 Sporting Lagos
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Lobi Stars 2 - 0 Abia Warriors
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Akwa United 0 - 0 Shooting Stars
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Heartland 1 - 1 Katsina United
22 October 2023 - 16:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Rivers United
21 October 2023 - 16:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Bayelsa United
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Shooting Stars 2 - 1 Gombe
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Rivers United 0 - 0 Kwara United
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Bayelsa United 1 - 2 Remo Stars
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Niger Tornadoes
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Enyimba 3 - 2 Akwa United
15 October 2023 - 16:00
Sporting Lagos 0 - 0 Doma United
14 October 2023 - 16:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Heartland
14 October 2023 - 16:00
Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Plateau United
14 October 2023 - 16:00
Katsina United 0 - 0 Lobi Stars
12 October 2023 - 16:00
Rivers United 2 - 0 Remo Stars
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Akwa United 0 - 0 Sporting Lagos
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Lobi Stars 3 - 2 Sunshine Stars
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Remo Stars 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Gombe 2 - 0 Enyimba
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Plateau United 1 - 0 Heartland
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Kwara United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
08 October 2023 - 16:00
Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Rivers United
07 October 2023 - 16:00
Bendel Insurance 2 - 0 Shooting Stars
07 October 2023 - 16:00
Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Katsina United
07 October 2023 - 16:00
Doma United 2 - 0 Bayelsa United
02 October 2023 - 16:00
Sporting Lagos 2 - 0 Gombe
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Doma United
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Heartland 2 - 2 Lobi Stars
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Bayelsa United 5 - 3 Akwa United
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Shooting Stars 2 - 1 Plateau United
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
30 September 2023 - 16:00
Katsina United 1 - 0 Kwara United
Nigerian Premier League , results and live scores.
Get the latest Premier League results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any Premier League match.