Resultados

22 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 BarokaCrest
22 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestHighlands Park 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
20 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 3 - 3 Bidvest WitsCrest
20 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
19 janeiro 2019 - 18:15
CrestBlack Leopards 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
19 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestChippa United 2 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
16 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
16 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 3 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
16 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 5 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
13 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
12 janeiro 2019 - 18:15
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Highlands ParkCrest
12 janeiro 2019 - 18:15
CrestCape Town City 2 - 2 BarokaCrest
12 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestBlack Leopards 2 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
09 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
09 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestMaritzburg United 1 - 2 Free State StarsCrest
08 janeiro 2019 - 17:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 4 - 2 Chippa UnitedCrest
06 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 2 Black LeopardsCrest
06 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
05 janeiro 2019 - 18:15
CrestHighlands Park 2 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
05 janeiro 2019 - 18:15
CrestSuperSport United 0 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
05 janeiro 2019 - 16:00
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
05 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestPolokwane City 3 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
05 janeiro 2019 - 13:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
04 janeiro 2019 - 18:00
CrestChippa United 0 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
23 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestHighlands Park 1 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
22 dezembro 2018 - 18:15
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 1 BarokaCrest
22 dezembro 2018 - 16:00
CrestCape Town City 3 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
22 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
21 dezembro 2018 - 18:00
CrestBidvest Wits 2 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
17 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 Highlands ParkCrest
16 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
15 dezembro 2018 - 16:00
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
15 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBlack Leopards 3 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
14 dezembro 2018 - 18:00
CrestChippa United 2 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
12 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
12 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMaritzburg United 1 - 1 Black LeopardsCrest
12 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestAmaZulu 3 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
12 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestBidvest Wits 2 - 2 Golden ArrowsCrest
11 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 3 Orlando PiratesCrest
11 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestCape Town City 1 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
11 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 BarokaCrest
11 dezembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 2 Highlands ParkCrest
02 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 Polokwane CityCrest
02 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
01 dezembro 2018 - 18:15
CrestBlack Leopards 0 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
01 dezembro 2018 - 18:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
01 dezembro 2018 - 16:00
CrestGolden Arrows 2 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
01 dezembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestHighlands Park 2 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
30 novembro 2018 - 18:00
CrestChippa United 0 - 1 AmaZuluCrest
28 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
27 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
27 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestHighlands Park 1 - 2 AmaZuluCrest
27 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
11 novembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestCape Town City 3 - 1 Black LeopardsCrest
11 novembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
10 novembro 2018 - 18:15
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
10 novembro 2018 - 18:15
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
10 novembro 2018 - 16:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
10 novembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 2 BarokaCrest
10 novembro 2018 - 13:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
09 novembro 2018 - 18:00
CrestMaritzburg United 2 - 2 Highlands ParkCrest
07 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
07 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Black LeopardsCrest
06 novembro 2018 - 17:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
28 outubro 2018 - 13:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
28 outubro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
28 outubro 2018 - 13:30
CrestBlack Leopards 1 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
27 outubro 2018 - 19:15
CrestCape Town City 3 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
27 outubro 2018 - 19:15
CrestChippa United 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
27 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
27 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 2 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
26 outubro 2018 - 19:00
CrestBidvest Wits 1 - 0 Highlands ParkCrest
24 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
07 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 0 Black LeopardsCrest
07 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestBaroka 0 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
07 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
06 outubro 2018 - 19:15
CrestHighlands Park 2 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
06 outubro 2018 - 19:15
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
06 outubro 2018 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
06 outubro 2018 - 14:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 0 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
05 outubro 2018 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Cape Town CityCrest
03 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
03 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
03 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestBlack Leopards 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
03 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
02 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
02 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestAmaZulu 0 - 0 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
02 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestHighlands Park 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
02 outubro 2018 - 18:30
CrestCape Town City 0 - 2 Bidvest WitsCrest
26 setembro 2018 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 0 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
23 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
23 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestSuperSport United 4 - 0 Black LeopardsCrest
22 setembro 2018 - 19:15
CrestFree State Stars 1 - 0 Highlands ParkCrest
22 setembro 2018 - 17:00
CrestKaizer Chiefs 2 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
22 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestBaroka 1 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
22 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
21 setembro 2018 - 19:00
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
19 setembro 2018 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 2 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
19 setembro 2018 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 1 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
18 setembro 2018 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 0 - 2 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
16 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestHighlands Park 2 - 1 Golden ArrowsCrest
16 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestBlack Leopards 0 - 1 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
16 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 3 - 3 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
15 setembro 2018 - 19:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 3 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
15 setembro 2018 - 19:15
CrestPolokwane City 1 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
15 setembro 2018 - 17:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest WitsCrest
15 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestCape Town City 1 - 4 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
15 setembro 2018 - 14:00
CrestChippa United 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 2 - 1 Chippa UnitedCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestBidvest Wits 3 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Highlands ParkCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 2 Cape Town CityCrest
29 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 1 - 1 Polokwane CityCrest
28 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestBlack Leopards 1 - 2 Orlando PiratesCrest
22 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Highlands ParkCrest
19 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Orlando PiratesCrest
19 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestAmaZulu 2 - 1 Free State StarsCrest
18 agosto 2018 - 19:15
CrestBidvest Wits 0 - 1 SuperSport UnitedCrest
18 agosto 2018 - 19:15
CrestChippa United 2 - 2 Black LeopardsCrest
18 agosto 2018 - 17:00
CrestCape Town City 0 - 0 Golden ArrowsCrest
18 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestPolokwane City 2 - 0 BarokaCrest
17 agosto 2018 - 19:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 0 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
15 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestOrlando Pirates 0 - 1 Bidvest WitsCrest
14 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 1 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest
09 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestHighlands Park 2 - 2 Black LeopardsCrest
08 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestSuperSport United 1 - 0 AmaZuluCrest
08 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestChippa United 0 - 1 Orlando PiratesCrest
08 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestBaroka 2 - 1 Cape Town CityCrest
08 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestGolden Arrows 0 - 2 Bloemfontein CelticCrest
08 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestFree State Stars 2 - 1 Maritzburg UnitedCrest
07 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestPolokwane City 0 - 2 Mamelodi SundownsCrest
07 agosto 2018 - 18:30
CrestKaizer Chiefs 1 - 3 Bidvest WitsCrest
05 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestMaritzburg United 0 - 2 Golden ArrowsCrest
05 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestBloemfontein Celtic 2 - 0 Chippa UnitedCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 19:15
CrestOrlando Pirates 1 - 1 Highlands ParkCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 19:15
CrestAmaZulu 1 - 0 BarokaCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 17:00
CrestBidvest Wits 3 - 0 Free State StarsCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 17:00
CrestCape Town City 2 - 0 SuperSport UnitedCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 17:00
CrestBlack Leopards 1 - 0 Polokwane CityCrest
04 agosto 2018 - 14:00
CrestMamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Kaizer ChiefsCrest