联赛积分榜 : 2019 - 2020

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestAl-Hilal Omdurman96121419
2CrestAtbara9531618
3CrestAhli Shendi95221117
4CrestHilal El Obied9432615
5CrestAlfalah Atbra10433-315
6CrestAl-Merrikh7421614
7CrestAl Wadi9351314
8CrestHay al-Arab10424-714
9CrestMerreikh Al-Fasher 9342213
10CrestKhartoum8242210
11CrestAl-Ahly Merowe10244-310
12CrestAl Shorta10244-410
13CrestHilal El-Fasher10235-79
14CrestKadougli9153-38
15CrestRabita Kosti8224-68
16CrestEl-Ahli Atbara11227-98
17CrestAhli Khartoum9135-86