Results

22 February 2020 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
22 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
22 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
22 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Mačva ŠabacCrest
22 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 1 - 1 PartizanCrest
22 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
21 February 2020 - 17:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Mladost LučaniCrest
21 February 2020 - 16:30
CrestVoždovac 2 - 3 Spartak SuboticaCrest
16 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
16 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
15 February 2020 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 Proleter Novi SadCrest
15 February 2020 - 17:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 0 RadCrest
15 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
15 February 2020 - 15:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
15 February 2020 - 13:30
CrestČukarički 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
15 February 2020 - 12:00
CrestFK Inđija 1 - 1 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
15 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
15 December 2019 - 12:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 2 PartizanCrest
14 December 2019 - 13:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 2 VoždovacCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 2 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestRadnički Niš 3 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
08 December 2019 - 12:30
CrestRad 1 - 2 PartizanCrest
07 December 2019 - 14:30
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
04 December 2019 - 16:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 3 Napredak KruševacCrest
04 December 2019 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 4 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
04 December 2019 - 16:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
04 December 2019 - 16:00
CrestMačva Šabac 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
04 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
04 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
04 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
04 December 2019 - 12:00
CrestFK Inđija 1 - 0 RadCrest
01 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
30 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 VoždovacCrest
30 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestRad 1 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
30 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 7 Radnički NišCrest
30 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 3 FK InđijaCrest
30 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 3 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
29 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 2 Spartak SuboticaCrest
29 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
24 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
24 November 2019 - 12:00
CrestFK Inđija 0 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
23 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
23 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 3 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
23 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 Proleter Novi SadCrest
23 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
23 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 0 RadCrest
22 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestPartizan 6 - 2 Javor IvanjicaCrest
10 November 2019 - 15:30
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
10 November 2019 - 13:30
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
10 November 2019 - 13:30
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 2 VoždovacCrest
09 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
09 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
09 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
09 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 3 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestRad 0 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 2 - 2 VoždovacCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
03 November 2019 - 12:00
CrestFK Inđija 2 - 3 Javor IvanjicaCrest
02 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 0 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
02 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 1 RadCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestMladost Lučani 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
30 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Proleter Novi SadCrest
30 October 2019 - 14:30
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 PartizanCrest
30 October 2019 - 14:30
CrestRadnički Niš 0 - 2 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
27 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
27 October 2019 - 15:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
27 October 2019 - 12:00
CrestFK Inđija 1 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
26 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
26 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestRad 1 - 2 Radnički NišCrest
26 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 2 Javor IvanjicaCrest
26 October 2019 - 14:30
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
25 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 1 VoždovacCrest
19 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 2 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
19 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
19 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 3 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
19 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 3 - 2 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
19 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestRadnički Niš 4 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
19 October 2019 - 14:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 0 PartizanCrest
18 October 2019 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 RadCrest
18 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestČukarički 0 - 0 VojvodinaCrest
06 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 2 VoždovacCrest
06 October 2019 - 15:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
06 October 2019 - 14:00
CrestFK Inđija 0 - 2 Mladost LučaniCrest
05 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
05 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestRad 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
05 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
05 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 0 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
04 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
30 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
29 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 0 - 1 ČukaričkiCrest
29 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 4 - 1 FK InđijaCrest
29 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
29 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 0 RadCrest
29 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
28 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
28 September 2019 - 14:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 4 PartizanCrest
25 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
25 September 2019 - 16:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 0 - 2 PartizanCrest
22 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestPartizan 2 - 0 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
21 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 1 - 2 VoždovacCrest
21 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
21 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
21 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestRad 0 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
21 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
21 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 1 - 3 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
21 September 2019 - 15:00
CrestFK Inđija 0 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
15 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
15 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 0 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
14 September 2019 - 19:30
CrestProleter Novi Sad 0 - 3 PartizanCrest
14 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 2 ČukaričkiCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 3 - 0 RadCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Napredak KruševacCrest
14 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK InđijaCrest
13 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestRadnički Niš 1 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
01 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 4 - 0 RadCrest
01 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestPartizan 1 - 1 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
01 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 3 - 3 Javor IvanjicaCrest
01 September 2019 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
01 September 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Inđija 1 - 2 Proleter Novi SadCrest
31 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
31 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestMačva Šabac 1 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
31 August 2019 - 17:45
CrestVojvodina 1 - 2 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
28 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRad 2 - 3 ČukaričkiCrest
25 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 2 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
25 August 2019 - 17:30
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
24 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
24 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 VojvodinaCrest
24 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 2 - 2 Napredak KruševacCrest
24 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRad 2 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
18 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestMačva Šabac 0 - 1 Napredak KruševacCrest
18 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 2 - 2 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
18 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestPartizan 3 - 0 RadCrest
17 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 1 Radnički NišCrest
17 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 3 Crvena ZvezdaCrest
17 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 2 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
17 August 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Inđija 2 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
16 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
11 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 0 - 4 VojvodinaCrest
11 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 Spartak SuboticaCrest
11 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 2 - 2 PartizanCrest
10 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRad 1 - 0 FK InđijaCrest
10 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestJavor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
10 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 1 VoždovacCrest
10 August 2019 - 16:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 1 - 0 ČukaričkiCrest
09 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Mladost LučaniCrest
04 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestPartizan 4 - 0 Mačva ŠabacCrest
04 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 1 - 2 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest
04 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
03 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 2 - 1 Javor IvanjicaCrest
03 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 5 - 0 RadCrest
03 August 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Inđija 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
02 August 2019 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SadCrest
28 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestNapredak Kruševac 0 - 2 VojvodinaCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestProleter Novi Sad 2 - 2 VoždovacCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Radnički NišCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestRadnik Surdulica 4 - 0 Spartak SuboticaCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestMačva Šabac 2 - 2 FK InđijaCrest
27 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestTSC Bačka Topola 5 - 1 Mladost LučaniCrest
21 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestRadnički Niš 3 - 0 Proleter Novi SadCrest
21 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestFK Inđija 0 - 1 PartizanCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestCrvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Javor IvanjicaCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestČukarički 1 - 0 Napredak KruševacCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestVojvodina 3 - 1 Mačva ŠabacCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestMladost Lučani 2 - 1 Radnik SurdulicaCrest
20 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Subotica 2 - 1 RadCrest
19 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestVoždovac 1 - 2 TSC Bačka TopolaCrest