联赛积分榜 : 2020 - 2021

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestFC Bayern Munich77002321
2CrestVfL Wolfsburg76101919
3CrestTurbine Potsdam7511816
4CrestEintracht Frankfurt7322811
5CrestBayer 04 Leverkusen7322011
6Crest1899 Hoffenheim7313-310
7CrestSC Freiburg7223-18
8CrestSGS Essen7214-67
9CrestSV Werder Bremen7205-136
10CrestSC Sand7205-156
11CrestMSV Duisburg7025-102
12CrestSV Meppen7025-102