Premier League results and live scores.

Today's latest Premier League results and live scores are available right here on Turboscores? We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards and detailed match stat analysis on every Premier League game of the season.

Results

26 May 2022 - 16:00
CrestMinsk 2 - 0 Arsenal DzerzhinskCrest
22 May 2022 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 2 - 1 VitebskCrest
22 May 2022 - 15:00
CrestSlavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Neman GrodnoCrest
22 May 2022 - 13:00
CrestDnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Dynamo BrestCrest
21 May 2022 - 13:00
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 2 - 1 IslochCrest
20 May 2022 - 18:00
CrestArsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 2 Energetik-BGUCrest
20 May 2022 - 16:00
CrestMinsk 1 - 0 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
15 May 2022 - 16:00
CrestNeman Grodno 2 - 0 Arsenal DzerzhinskCrest
15 May 2022 - 14:00
CrestSlutsk 2 - 2 Dnepr MogilevCrest
15 May 2022 - 12:00
CrestIsloch 0 - 2 Slavia MozyrCrest
14 May 2022 - 18:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Dinamo MinskCrest
14 May 2022 - 16:00
CrestDynamo Brest 1 - 1 Belshina BobruyskCrest
14 May 2022 - 14:00
CrestEnergetik-BGU 2 - 0 MinskCrest
13 May 2022 - 18:30
CrestTorpedo-BelAZ 0 - 0 BATE BorisovCrest
13 May 2022 - 16:30
CrestVitebsk 1 - 1 GomelCrest
08 May 2022 - 17:00
CrestGomel 0 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest
08 May 2022 - 15:00
CrestEnergetik-BGU 0 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
08 May 2022 - 13:00
CrestBATE Borisov 2 - 1 VitebskCrest
08 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestMinsk 3 - 2 Neman GrodnoCrest
07 May 2022 - 17:00
CrestSlavia Mozyr 3 - 1 Dynamo BrestCrest
07 May 2022 - 15:00
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 0 - 2 SlutskCrest
07 May 2022 - 13:00
CrestDnepr Mogilev 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZCrest
07 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestArsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 3 IslochCrest
02 May 2022 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 2 - 2 BATE BorisovCrest
02 May 2022 - 15:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 GomelCrest
02 May 2022 - 13:00
CrestNeman Grodno 1 - 4 Energetik-BGUCrest
02 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestVitebsk 2 - 1 Dnepr MogilevCrest
01 May 2022 - 18:30
CrestDynamo Brest 0 - 0 Arsenal DzerzhinskCrest
01 May 2022 - 14:00
CrestIsloch 2 - 0 MinskCrest
30 April 2022 - 14:00
CrestSlutsk 1 - 0 Slavia MozyrCrest
30 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestTorpedo-BelAZ 1 - 3 Belshina BobruyskCrest
23 April 2022 - 17:30
CrestDnepr Mogilev 0 - 2 Dinamo MinskCrest
23 April 2022 - 15:00
CrestMinsk 2 - 0 Dynamo BrestCrest
23 April 2022 - 13:00
CrestSlavia Mozyr 2 - 2 Torpedo-BelAZCrest
23 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestEnergetik-BGU 1 - 2 IslochCrest
22 April 2022 - 18:00
CrestBATE Borisov 2 - 1 GomelCrest
22 April 2022 - 16:00
CrestNeman Grodno 1 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
22 April 2022 - 14:00
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 2 - 2 VitebskCrest
21 April 2022 - 15:30
CrestArsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 1 SlutskCrest
17 April 2022 - 18:30
CrestDynamo Brest 1 - 2 Energetik-BGUCrest
17 April 2022 - 14:00
CrestGomel 3 - 1 Dnepr MogilevCrest
17 April 2022 - 12:00
CrestVitebsk 0 - 3 Slavia MozyrCrest
16 April 2022 - 17:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Belshina BobruyskCrest
16 April 2022 - 15:00
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 BATE BorisovCrest
16 April 2022 - 13:00
CrestTorpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 Arsenal DzerzhinskCrest
16 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestIsloch 1 - 1 Neman GrodnoCrest
15 April 2022 - 15:30
CrestSlutsk 2 - 4 MinskCrest
11 April 2022 - 15:30
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 2 - 3 GomelCrest
11 April 2022 - 13:30
CrestArsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 0 VitebskCrest
10 April 2022 - 17:30
CrestIsloch 1 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
10 April 2022 - 15:30
CrestDnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 BATE BorisovCrest
10 April 2022 - 13:30
CrestNeman Grodno 2 - 1 Dynamo BrestCrest
09 April 2022 - 17:30
CrestMinsk 1 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZCrest
09 April 2022 - 15:30
CrestSlavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Dinamo MinskCrest
09 April 2022 - 13:30
CrestEnergetik-BGU 1 - 1 SlutskCrest
03 April 2022 - 18:30
CrestShakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Dnepr MogilevCrest
03 April 2022 - 15:00
CrestGomel 0 - 2 Slavia MozyrCrest
03 April 2022 - 13:00
CrestEnergetik-BGU 3 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZCrest
03 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestVitebsk 1 - 1 MinskCrest
02 April 2022 - 17:15
CrestDynamo Brest 2 - 2 IslochCrest
02 April 2022 - 15:15
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 0 - 3 BATE BorisovCrest
02 April 2022 - 13:00
CrestDinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal DzerzhinskCrest
02 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestSlutsk 0 - 0 Neman GrodnoCrest
20 March 2022 - 15:00
CrestSlavia Mozyr 0 - 3 BATE BorisovCrest
20 March 2022 - 13:00
CrestBelshina Bobruysk 0 - 0 Dnepr MogilevCrest
20 March 2022 - 11:00
CrestArsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 2 GomelCrest
19 March 2022 - 17:00
CrestIsloch 1 - 2 SlutskCrest
19 March 2022 - 15:00
CrestDynamo Brest 1 - 1 Shakhtyor SoligorskCrest
19 March 2022 - 13:00
CrestNeman Grodno 2 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZCrest
19 March 2022 - 11:00
CrestEnergetik-BGU 3 - 1 VitebskCrest
18 March 2022 - 15:00
CrestMinsk 0 - 1 Dinamo MinskCrest