PrvaLiga
Slovénie
Résultats
17 Avril 2024 - 17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 Maribor
15 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Aluminij 1 - 1 Radomlje
14 Avril 2024 - 19:15
Domžale 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Mura 1 - 1 Koper
14 Avril 2024 - 14:00
Bravo 1 - 1 Maribor
13 Avril 2024 - 14:00
Rogaska 1 - 2 Celje
11 Avril 2024 - 15:45
Koper 2 - 1 Aluminij
10 Avril 2024 - 17:45
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Radomlje
10 Avril 2024 - 15:45
Domžale 0 - 1 Rogaska
10 Avril 2024 - 13:45
Celje 2 - 1 Bravo
09 Avril 2024 - 17:45
Maribor 5 - 0 Mura
07 Avril 2024 - 14:00
Bravo 1 - 3 Domžale
06 Avril 2024 - 19:15
Mura 1 - 3 Celje
06 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Radomlje 1 - 1 Koper
06 Avril 2024 - 14:00
Rogaska 2 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
05 Avril 2024 - 19:15
Aluminij 0 - 2 Maribor
30 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Celje 2 - 2 Aluminij
30 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 2 Koper
29 Mars 2024 - 19:15
Domžale 3 - 5 Mura
29 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Maribor 1 - 0 Radomlje
29 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Rogaska 2 - 0 Bravo
23 Mars 2024 - 19:15
Koper 2 - 1 Mura
17 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Maribor 3 - 1 Koper
17 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Celje 2 - 1 Radomlje
17 Mars 2024 - 12:00
Rogaska 0 - 0 Mura
16 Mars 2024 - 19:15
Domžale 2 - 0 Aluminij
16 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Bravo 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Mars 2024 - 15:45
Koper 1 - 3 Celje
13 Mars 2024 - 17:45
Radomlje 2 - 0 Domžale
13 Mars 2024 - 15:45
Aluminij 0 - 1 Rogaska
13 Mars 2024 - 13:45
Mura 1 - 2 Bravo
10 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Mura 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Mars 2024 - 12:00
Rogaska 1 - 0 Radomlje
09 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Celje 1 - 1 Maribor
09 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Aluminij
03 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Radomlje 0 - 1 Bravo
03 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Koper 1 - 2 Rogaska
02 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Maribor 3 - 0 Domžale
02 Mars 2024 - 14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Celje
01 Mars 2024 - 16:30
Aluminij 2 - 0 Mura
26 Février 2024 - 14:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Koper
25 Février 2024 - 16:30
Mura 0 - 0 Radomlje
25 Février 2024 - 14:00
Domžale 2 - 1 Celje
25 Février 2024 - 12:00
Rogaska 0 - 0 Maribor
24 Février 2024 - 16:30
Aluminij 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 Février 2024 - 16:30
Maribor 2 - 1 Bravo
22 Février 2024 - 14:00
Celje 4 - 1 Rogaska
21 Février 2024 - 14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Domžale
20 Février 2024 - 16:30
Radomlje 1 - 2 Aluminij
18 Février 2024 - 14:00
Mura 3 - 0 Maribor
18 Février 2024 - 12:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Celje
17 Février 2024 - 14:00
Radomlje 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
17 Février 2024 - 12:00
Rogaska 4 - 1 Domžale
16 Février 2024 - 16:30
Aluminij 1 - 2 Koper
11 Février 2024 - 16:30
Maribor 7 - 0 Aluminij
11 Février 2024 - 14:00
Celje 4 - 1 Mura
10 Février 2024 - 16:30
Koper 0 - 1 Radomlje
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
Domžale 1 - 3 Bravo
10 Février 2024 - 12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Rogaska
16 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Celje 2 - 0 Koper
16 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Rogaska 0 - 1 Aluminij
11 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Radomlje 2 - 2 Maribor
10 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Mura 1 - 0 Domžale
10 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Koper 2 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Bravo 3 - 2 Rogaska
09 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Aluminij 1 - 3 Celje
07 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Bravo
07 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Mura 3 - 1 Rogaska
06 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Koper 3 - 3 Maribor
06 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Aluminij 0 - 5 Domžale
05 Décembre 2023 - 16:30
Radomlje 0 - 4 Celje
03 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Maribor 3 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
03 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Bravo 2 - 0 Mura
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Domžale 3 - 0 Radomlje
26 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Aluminij 3 - 2 Koper
26 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Mura 0 - 0 Maribor
26 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Bravo 0 - 2 Celje
25 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Radomlje 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
25 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Rogaska 1 - 2 Domžale
12 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Mura
12 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Maribor 0 - 1 Celje
11 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Koper 0 - 1 Domžale
11 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Radomlje 1 - 3 Rogaska
10 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Aluminij 1 - 1 Bravo
05 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Celje 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
05 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Bravo 0 - 2 Radomlje
04 Novembre 2023 - 16:30
Domžale 1 - 2 Maribor
04 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Mura 1 - 0 Aluminij
04 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Rogaska 0 - 1 Koper
29 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Aluminij
29 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Radomlje 1 - 1 Mura
28 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 1 Rogaska
28 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Koper 1 - 1 Bravo
27 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Celje 3 - 1 Domžale
22 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Mura 2 - 2 Koper
22 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Aluminij 0 - 2 Radomlje
22 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Bravo 2 - 1 Maribor
21 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Domžale 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Rogaska 0 - 4 Celje
08 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Koper 4 - 1 Aluminij
08 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Radomlje
08 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Domžale 3 - 0 Rogaska
07 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Maribor 3 - 1 Mura
07 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Celje 2 - 1 Bravo
01 Octobre 2023 - 19:15
Aluminij 1 - 0 Maribor
01 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Radomlje 1 - 1 Koper
01 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Rogaska 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
30 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Mura 0 - 2 Celje
30 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Bravo 3 - 2 Domžale
28 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Koper
28 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Maribor 3 - 1 Radomlje
27 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Domžale 0 - 2 Mura
27 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Celje 1 - 3 Aluminij
27 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Rogaska 2 - 0 Bravo
24 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Maribor 0 - 1 Koper
23 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Celje 1 - 0 Radomlje
23 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Rogaska 0 - 2 Mura
23 Septembre 2023 - 12:00
Bravo 4 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Domžale 2 - 1 Aluminij
17 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Koper 1 - 1 Celje
17 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Radomlje 3 - 1 Domžale
16 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Maribor
16 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Mura 1 - 1 Bravo
16 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Aluminij 1 - 2 Rogaska
03 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Mura 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
03 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Celje 2 - 0 Maribor
03 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Rogaska 1 - 1 Radomlje
02 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Domžale 1 - 2 Koper
02 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Bravo 2 - 0 Aluminij
27 Août 2023 - 19:15
Radomlje 1 - 2 Bravo
27 Août 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 4 Celje
26 Août 2023 - 19:15
Maribor 1 - 1 Domžale
26 Août 2023 - 16:30
Koper 3 - 0 Rogaska
25 Août 2023 - 19:15
Aluminij 0 - 1 Mura
20 Août 2023 - 19:15
Domžale 1 - 2 Celje
20 Août 2023 - 16:30
Rogaska 2 - 2 Maribor
19 Août 2023 - 19:15
Aluminij 4 - 5 Olimpija Ljubljana
19 Août 2023 - 16:30
Mura 0 - 2 Radomlje
18 Août 2023 - 16:30
Bravo 0 - 3 Koper
14 Août 2023 - 19:15
Koper 1 - 3 Mura
13 Août 2023 - 19:15
Celje 2 - 0 Rogaska
13 Août 2023 - 16:30
Maribor 2 - 1 Bravo
12 Août 2023 - 19:15
Radomlje 0 - 2 Aluminij
12 Août 2023 - 16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Domžale
30 Juillet 2023 - 19:15
Celje 5 - 0 Mura
30 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Domžale 1 - 1 Bravo
30 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Maribor 1 - 0 Aluminij
29 Juillet 2023 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 0 Rogaska
29 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Koper 1 - 0 Radomlje
23 Juillet 2023 - 19:15
Aluminij 2 - 2 Celje
23 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Radomlje 0 - 4 Maribor
22 Juillet 2023 - 19:15
Koper 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Mura 2 - 3 Domžale
22 Juillet 2023 - 16:30
Bravo 2 - 0 Rogaska
Slovenian PrvaLiga , results and live scores.
Get the latest PrvaLiga results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any PrvaLiga match.