联赛积分榜 : 2019 - 2020

位置球队Live+/-阵型
1CrestOlimpija Ljubljana7421814
2CrestAluminij6420514
3CrestCelje7331812
4CrestMura6330512
5CrestTabor Sežana7313-110
6CrestMaribor0-0714207
7CrestBravo0-07133-36
8CrestTriglav Kranj7205-116
9CrestRudar Velenje7043-64
10CrestDomžale5023-52