Resultados

23 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
23 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestAris Limassol 3 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
22 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
22 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
21 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestPafos 3 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
21 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestAEL Limassol 2 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
20 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
17 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
16 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
15 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 3 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
15 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
14 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 2 APOELCrest
13 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 0 - 1 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
13 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 2 PafosCrest
09 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
09 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 0 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
08 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 APOELCrest
08 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestPafos 2 - 2 Apollon LimassolCrest
07 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
07 Enero 2023 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
06 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
05 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
04 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 PafosCrest
04 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
03 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
03 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
02 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 3 Omonia NicosiaCrest
02 Enero 2023 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
23 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 2 - 0 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
23 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 3 KarmiotissaCrest
23 Diciembre 2022 - 14:30
CrestPafos 5 - 2 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
22 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Apollon LimassolCrest
22 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 1 APOELCrest
21 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
21 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
19 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 1 PafosCrest
17 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
17 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 1 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest
16 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
16 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
15 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
15 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
12 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 1 KarmiotissaCrest
11 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 0 - 0 Aris LimassolCrest
11 Diciembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
09 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestPafos 1 - 2 APOELCrest
09 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 1 AEK LarnacaCrest
05 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
04 Diciembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 2 Aris LimassolCrest
03 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 3 APOELCrest
03 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestPafos 1 - 1 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
02 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
02 Diciembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 2 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
28 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 2 - 2 PafosCrest
28 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest
27 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 0 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
27 Noviembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestAPOEL 4 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Apollon LimassolCrest
26 Noviembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestKarmiotissa 2 - 1 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
25 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 2 - 1 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
13 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 1 APOELCrest
13 Noviembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
12 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
12 Noviembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
11 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
11 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
10 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestPafos 1 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
07 Noviembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
07 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 1 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
07 Noviembre 2022 - 16:30
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
06 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 3 PafosCrest
06 Noviembre 2022 - 15:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 2 - 2 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
05 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
04 Noviembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 2 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
31 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 1 - 2 Aris LimassolCrest
31 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
30 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 0 - 1 APOELCrest
30 Octubre 2022 - 15:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
29 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 1 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
29 Octubre 2022 - 15:00
CrestNea Salamis 0 - 2 PafosCrest
28 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 0 - 3 AEL LimassolCrest
24 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
23 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 2 - 1 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
23 Octubre 2022 - 15:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
22 Octubre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
22 Octubre 2022 - 16:00
CrestPafos 3 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
21 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
21 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 1 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
18 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 0 - 1 Nea SalamisCrest
17 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 2 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
17 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 0 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
16 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 1 - 2 APOELCrest
16 Octubre 2022 - 16:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 2 AEL LimassolCrest
15 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 1 - 1 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
14 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 3 PafosCrest
10 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
10 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
09 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
09 Octubre 2022 - 16:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 1 - 0 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
08 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
08 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestPafos 3 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
07 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 0 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
03 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 0 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
03 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
02 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAPOEL 0 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
02 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 0 - 3 Aris LimassolCrest
01 Octubre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
01 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 1 PafosCrest
01 Octubre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Omonia NicosiaCrest
18 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
18 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 1 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
18 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestPafos 1 - 0 AEK LarnacaCrest
17 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 2 APOELCrest
16 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
16 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 1 - 2 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
15 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 1 - 2 KarmiotissaCrest
12 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 AEL LimassolCrest
11 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Nea SalamisCrest
11 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia NicosiaCrest
10 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 0 - 1 Aris LimassolCrest
10 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 0 - 4 PafosCrest
09 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestKarmiotissa 0 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
09 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestEnosis Neon Paralimni 1 - 2 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
05 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestNea Salamis 2 - 1 Akritas ChlorakasCrest
04 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestAnorthosis Famagusta 0 - 2 APOELCrest
04 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAEL Limassol 0 - 1 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
03 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestOmonia Nicosia 3 - 2 AEK LarnacaCrest
03 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestDoxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Apollon LimassolCrest
02 Septiembre 2022 - 18:00
CrestPafos 4 - 0 KarmiotissaCrest
02 Septiembre 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 5 - 0 Olympiakos NicosiaCrest
30 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
CrestApollon Limassol 1 - 0 Enosis Neon ParalimniCrest
29 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
CrestAEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Doxa KatokopiaCrest
29 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
CrestAkritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 Omonia NicosiaCrest
28 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
CrestAPOEL 1 - 1 PafosCrest
28 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
CrestAris Limassol 2 - 1 AEL LimassolCrest
27 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
CrestOlympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Anorthosis FamagustaCrest
26 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
CrestKarmiotissa 1 - 2 Nea SalamisCrest