Premier Division
Afrique du Sud
Résultats
12 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 SuperSport United
10 Mars 2024 - 15:45
Royal AM 2 - 0 Cape Town City
10 Mars 2024 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Golden Arrows
09 Mars 2024 - 18:00
Richards Bay 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
09 Mars 2024 - 18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Chippa United
09 Mars 2024 - 15:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
09 Mars 2024 - 15:30
SuperSport United 1 - 1 AmaZulu
09 Mars 2024 - 15:30
Moroka Swallows 1 - 4 Sekhukhune United
09 Mars 2024 - 13:30
Orlando Pirates 3 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
06 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Chippa United 3 - 0 Richards Bay
06 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
06 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Sekhukhune United 1 - 0 Royal AM
05 Mars 2024 - 17:30
AmaZulu 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
05 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Cape Town City 0 - 1 Stellenbosch
05 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Golden Arrows
03 Mars 2024 - 13:30
Cape Town Spurs 2 - 0 TS Galaxy
02 Mars 2024 - 18:00
Richards Bay 1 - 2 Royal AM
02 Mars 2024 - 15:45
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows
02 Mars 2024 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
01 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Chippa United
28 Février 2024 - 17:30
Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United
28 Février 2024 - 17:30
Cape Town City 1 - 1 SuperSport United
27 Février 2024 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 AmaZulu
18 Février 2024 - 15:45
TS Galaxy 3 - 1 Golden Arrows
18 Février 2024 - 13:30
Royal AM 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
17 Février 2024 - 18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
17 Février 2024 - 15:45
Cape Town Spurs 3 - 1 AmaZulu
17 Février 2024 - 15:30
Sekhukhune United 3 - 1 Richards Bay
17 Février 2024 - 13:30
Chippa United 1 - 1 Cape Town City
17 Février 2024 - 13:30
Moroka Swallows 0 - 1 Polokwane City
16 Février 2024 - 17:30
SuperSport United 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
31 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 2 Cape Town City
30 Décembre 2023 - 18:00
Sekhukhune United 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
30 Décembre 2023 - 15:45
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Polokwane City
30 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Richards Bay 3 - 1 SuperSport United
30 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
TS Galaxy 2 - 0 Chippa United
30 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Moroka Swallows 0 - 3 Golden Arrows
29 Décembre 2023 - 18:00
Orlando Pirates 2 - 3 Stellenbosch
29 Décembre 2023 - 15:45
AmaZulu 3 - 0 Royal AM
27 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Moroka Swallows
24 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Cape Town City 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
23 Décembre 2023 - 15:45
SuperSport United 3 - 1 Orlando Pirates
23 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Chippa United 1 - 2 Polokwane City
23 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 0 - 2 TS Galaxy
23 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Royal AM 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows
23 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Richards Bay
22 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
AmaZulu 1 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
17 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
15 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Moroka Swallows 1 - 2 SuperSport United
13 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Cape Town Spurs
13 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
AmaZulu 1 - 0 Sekhukhune United
10 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Royal AM 3 - 2 Richards Bay
09 Décembre 2023 - 18:00
Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
09 Décembre 2023 - 15:45
Chippa United 2 - 0 Golden Arrows
09 Décembre 2023 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
08 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Cape Town City
06 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
AmaZulu 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
06 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Sekhukhune United 2 - 0 Chippa United
05 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 2 - 0 Moroka Swallows
29 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
SuperSport United 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
28 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 3 Stellenbosch
26 Novembre 2023 - 15:45
Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Cape Town City
26 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Moroka Swallows 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
26 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
TS Galaxy 3 - 0 Polokwane City
25 Novembre 2023 - 15:45
Cape Town Spurs 1 - 2 Royal AM
25 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
AmaZulu 0 - 1 Stellenbosch
25 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Richards Bay 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
12 Novembre 2023 - 15:45
Sekhukhune United 2 - 1 SuperSport United
12 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 3 AmaZulu
12 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Richards Bay 1 - 0 Cape Town Spurs
11 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Chippa United 0 - 0 Stellenbosch
11 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
11 Novembre 2023 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows
10 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Cape Town City 2 - 0 Royal AM
08 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 2 Cape Town Spurs
08 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Polokwane City 1 - 1 SuperSport United
08 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
07 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Cape Town City 2 - 1 Chippa United
07 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Sekhukhune United
07 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Royal AM 1 - 0 Golden Arrows
07 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 2 - 1 Richards Bay
01 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Cape Town Spurs 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
01 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
TS Galaxy 2 - 3 SuperSport United
29 Octobre 2023 - 13:30
TS Galaxy 2 - 0 Sekhukhune United
29 Octobre 2023 - 13:30
Richards Bay 1 - 3 Cape Town City
28 Octobre 2023 - 16:45
Chippa United 1 - 1 AmaZulu
28 Octobre 2023 - 14:30
Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
27 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Polokwane City
26 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
SuperSport United 3 - 1 Royal AM
24 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
08 Octobre 2023 - 14:30
Sekhukhune United 0 - 0 Polokwane City
05 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Sekhukhune United 0 - 1 Golden Arrows
04 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Cape Town Spurs 1 - 2 SuperSport United
04 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Richards Bay 0 - 1 Polokwane City
04 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Stellenbosch 3 - 0 TS Galaxy
04 Octobre 2023 - 16:00
Moroka Swallows 0 - 0 Chippa United
03 Octobre 2023 - 18:30
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Cape Town City
01 Octobre 2023 - 14:30
TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Richards Bay
30 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Polokwane City 1 - 0 Royal AM
30 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Cape Town City 3 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
29 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Moroka Swallows 2 - 1 AmaZulu
27 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 1 Sekhukhune United
27 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Stellenbosch
26 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Chippa United 1 - 0 SuperSport United
25 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Polokwane City 0 - 0 AmaZulu
20 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Orlando Pirates 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
20 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Royal AM 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United
20 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
SuperSport United 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
20 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Cape Town City
19 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Cape Town Spurs 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
19 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Richards Bay 1 - 2 Chippa United
19 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 2 Moroka Swallows
17 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
AmaZulu 3 - 2 Cape Town City
16 Septembre 2023 - 16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Royal AM
16 Septembre 2023 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Stellenbosch
15 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Moroka Swallows 0 - 1 Richards Bay
30 Août 2023 - 18:30
Richards Bay 1 - 1 Sekhukhune United
30 Août 2023 - 18:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
30 Août 2023 - 18:30
Moroka Swallows 3 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
30 Août 2023 - 18:30
Chippa United 2 - 3 Royal AM
30 Août 2023 - 18:30
AmaZulu 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
30 Août 2023 - 16:00
Polokwane City 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
29 Août 2023 - 18:30
Orlando Pirates 2 - 0 Cape Town City
29 Août 2023 - 16:00
SuperSport United 0 - 3 Golden Arrows
27 Août 2023 - 14:00
Royal AM 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
26 Août 2023 - 19:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 2 SuperSport United
26 Août 2023 - 16:30
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 AmaZulu
26 Août 2023 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 3 - 2 Polokwane City
25 Août 2023 - 18:30
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 1 Chippa United
23 Août 2023 - 18:30
Cape Town City 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United
23 Août 2023 - 16:00
Richards Bay 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
20 Août 2023 - 14:00
TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
19 Août 2023 - 19:00
Chippa United 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
19 Août 2023 - 16:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Richards Bay
19 Août 2023 - 14:00
Polokwane City 3 - 1 Cape Town Spurs
18 Août 2023 - 18:30
SuperSport United 1 - 0 Cape Town City
18 Août 2023 - 18:30
Royal AM 1 - 3 Stellenbosch
16 Août 2023 - 18:30
Sekhukhune United 1 - 2 Moroka Swallows
15 Août 2023 - 18:30
Chippa United 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
15 Août 2023 - 16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 4 - 0 Golden Arrows
09 Août 2023 - 18:30
Chippa United 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
09 Août 2023 - 18:30
Polokwane City 1 - 0 Stellenbosch
09 Août 2023 - 18:30
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 2 Sekhukhune United
09 Août 2023 - 16:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 SuperSport United
09 Août 2023 - 14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
09 Août 2023 - 14:00
Moroka Swallows 0 - 1 Cape Town City
08 Août 2023 - 18:30
Orlando Pirates 4 - 2 Royal AM
08 Août 2023 - 16:00
Richards Bay 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
06 Août 2023 - 16:30
Cape Town City 1 - 0 Polokwane City
06 Août 2023 - 14:00
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Chippa United
06 Août 2023 - 14:00
TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Cape Town Spurs
05 Août 2023 - 19:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
05 Août 2023 - 16:30
Royal AM 0 - 0 AmaZulu
05 Août 2023 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
05 Août 2023 - 14:00
SuperSport United 2 - 0 Richards Bay
04 Août 2023 - 18:30
Sekhukhune United 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
South African Premier Division , results and live scores.
Get the latest Premier Division results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any Premier Division match.