联赛积分榜 : 2022 - 2023

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestPSG Féminines97201523
2CrestOlympique Lyonnais87101322
3CrestParis FC féminines85301018
4CrestMontpellier HSC9432515
5CrestFC Fleury9423814
6CrestLe Havre9414313
7CrestGirondins Bordeaux9333-112
8CrestStade de Reims9324-211
9CrestDijon Féminines9225-148
10CrestASJ Soyaux9126-95
11CrestRodez AF9126-115
12CrestEA Guingamp9018-171