联赛积分榜 : 2022 - 2023

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestChelsea LFC98012224
2CrestManchester United WFC87011821
3CrestArsenal WFC87011721
4CrestManchester City WFC7502915
5CrestWest Ham United WFC8404-312
6CrestAston Villa WFC8404-312
7CrestTottenham Hotspur LFC630309
8CrestEverton LFC8305-39
9CrestBrighton WFC7214-167
10CrestLiverpool LFC8125-75
11CrestReading Women8116-114
12CrestLeicester City WFC9009-230