联赛积分榜 : 2022 - 2023

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestBarcelona Femení99003527
2CrestAtlético Madrid Femenino96211220
3CrestReal Madrid Femenino86111419
4CrestMadrid CFF9612619
5CrestLevante UD9522517
6CrestReal Sociedad Femenino9441816
7CrestValencia Féminas9432515
8CrestSevilla Femenino9324311
9CrestReal Betis Féminas9315-410
10CrestAthletic Club9315-710
11CrestUDG Tenerife8224-48
12CrestLevante Las Planas9225-108
13CrestSporting Huelva9225-128
14CrestVillarreal CF9216-147
15CrestAlhama9108-123
16CrestDeportivo Alavés9027-252