SuperLiga
Serbie
Résultats
28 Avril 2024 - 18:30
Partizan 1 - 2 TSC
28 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Napredak Kruševac 1 - 4 Radnički 1923
28 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Vojvodina 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
27 Avril 2024 - 19:00
Železničar Pančevo 1 - 1 Radnički Niš
27 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 IMT
27 Avril 2024 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Novi Pazar
26 Avril 2024 - 18:00
Čukarički 4 - 1 Mladost Lučani
26 Avril 2024 - 16:00
Voždovac 0 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
22 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Mladost Lučani 3 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
22 Avril 2024 - 15:00
IMT 0 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
21 Avril 2024 - 19:00
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
21 Avril 2024 - 19:00
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Voždovac
21 Avril 2024 - 15:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
20 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Partizan
20 Avril 2024 - 14:00
TSC 3 - 2 Vojvodina
20 Avril 2024 - 13:00
Radnički 1923 4 - 3 Čukarički
15 Avril 2024 - 19:00
Voždovac 1 - 2 Radnički 1923
15 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
15 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 IMT
15 Avril 2024 - 15:00
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
14 Avril 2024 - 18:15
Čukarički 3 - 2 Partizan
14 Avril 2024 - 16:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
14 Avril 2024 - 15:30
Vojvodina 3 - 2 TSC
14 Avril 2024 - 15:30
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
08 Avril 2024 - 17:30
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
08 Avril 2024 - 15:00
IMT 1 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
07 Avril 2024 - 19:00
Partizan 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
07 Avril 2024 - 15:30
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Voždovac
07 Avril 2024 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
07 Avril 2024 - 13:30
Radnički 1923 3 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
06 Avril 2024 - 19:00
TSC 0 - 0 Čukarički
06 Avril 2024 - 17:00
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 3 Vojvodina
04 Avril 2024 - 16:30
Napredak Kruševac 3 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
03 Avril 2024 - 18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 IMT
03 Avril 2024 - 17:30
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
03 Avril 2024 - 15:55
Voždovac 2 - 3 Partizan
03 Avril 2024 - 15:30
Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Radnički 1923
02 Avril 2024 - 18:00
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
02 Avril 2024 - 17:30
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Čukarički
02 Avril 2024 - 15:30
Novi Pazar 3 - 4 TSC
30 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Partizan 1 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
30 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
30 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Radnički 1923 3 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
30 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Radnički Niš 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani
29 Mars 2024 - 17:00
TSC 2 - 0 Voždovac
29 Mars 2024 - 17:00
IMT 1 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
29 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 4 Vojvodina
29 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Čukarički 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
17 Mars 2024 - 19:00
Napredak Kruševac 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
17 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
17 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnički 1923
17 Mars 2024 - 12:30
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Partizan
16 Mars 2024 - 19:00
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
16 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 4 TSC
16 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Voždovac 1 - 1 Čukarički
16 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 IMT
13 Mars 2024 - 18:00
Radnički Niš 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
13 Mars 2024 - 15:55
Partizan 0 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
13 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Radnički 1923 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
12 Mars 2024 - 19:00
IMT 1 - 3 Vojvodina
12 Mars 2024 - 17:00
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
12 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Čukarički 2 - 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
12 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Voždovac
12 Mars 2024 - 13:00
TSC 4 - 1 Mladost Lučani
09 Mars 2024 - 18:00
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 2 Radnički Niš
09 Mars 2024 - 16:00
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 2 Partizan
08 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
08 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Čukarički
08 Mars 2024 - 15:30
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 1 Novi Pazar
08 Mars 2024 - 15:30
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Radnički 1923
07 Mars 2024 - 15:00
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 0 TSC
07 Mars 2024 - 13:00
IMT 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
03 Mars 2024 - 15:30
Voždovac 0 - 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
03 Mars 2024 - 13:30
Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Mladost Lučani
03 Mars 2024 - 12:00
Radnički Niš 0 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
02 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Partizan 3 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
02 Mars 2024 - 15:00
TSC 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
02 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 2 Vojvodina
01 Mars 2024 - 17:30
Čukarički 2 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
01 Mars 2024 - 13:00
Radnički 1923 1 - 0 IMT
26 Février 2024 - 15:30
Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Voždovac
25 Février 2024 - 17:30
Vojvodina 0 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
25 Février 2024 - 15:30
Napredak Kruševac 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
25 Février 2024 - 13:00
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 3 Radnički 1923
24 Février 2024 - 17:30
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 3 TSC
24 Février 2024 - 15:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Čukarički
24 Février 2024 - 12:45
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Partizan
23 Février 2024 - 16:00
IMT 0 - 3 Radnički Niš
19 Février 2024 - 16:00
Voždovac 1 - 2 Napredak Kruševac
18 Février 2024 - 16:00
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
18 Février 2024 - 16:00
TSC 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
18 Février 2024 - 14:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
18 Février 2024 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 2 - 1 Vojvodina
17 Février 2024 - 17:30
Čukarički 2 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
17 Février 2024 - 15:15
Partizan 5 - 2 IMT
17 Février 2024 - 13:00
Novi Pazar 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
12 Février 2024 - 15:00
Napredak Kruševac 1 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
11 Février 2024 - 14:00
IMT 0 - 2 TSC
11 Février 2024 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 3 - 2 Radnički Niš
10 Février 2024 - 15:30
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Voždovac
10 Février 2024 - 14:00
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
10 Février 2024 - 13:00
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 1 Partizan
10 Février 2024 - 12:00
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
09 Février 2024 - 14:30
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 3 Čukarički
22 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
TSC 1 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
22 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 IMT
22 Décembre 2023 - 13:00
Čukarički 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani
21 Décembre 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 3 - 2 Vojvodina
21 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
21 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
20 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Partizan 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
20 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
18 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Čukarički 0 - 1 IMT
18 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
TSC 3 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
16 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Partizan 3 - 3 Radnički 1923
16 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
16 Décembre 2023 - 13:00
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Napredak Kruševac
16 Décembre 2023 - 13:00
Radnički Niš 0 - 1 Vojvodina
15 Décembre 2023 - 17:00
Voždovac 5 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
15 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
11 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Napredak Kruševac
11 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Partizan
10 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
IMT 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
10 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Čukarički
10 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Voždovac
09 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
09 Décembre 2023 - 15:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Mladost Lučani
09 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 0 - 0 TSC
03 Décembre 2023 - 16:00
TSC 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
03 Décembre 2023 - 14:00
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
03 Décembre 2023 - 12:00
Čukarički 4 - 1 Radnički 1923
02 Décembre 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 4 - 0 IMT
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:30
Partizan 3 - 1 Vojvodina
02 Décembre 2023 - 14:30
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
01 Décembre 2023 - 17:30
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
01 Décembre 2023 - 15:30
Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
27 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Javor Ivanjica 4 - 0 Voždovac
26 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
26 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Radnički Niš 0 - 2 Čukarički
26 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 0 - 4 Novi Pazar
25 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Partizan 0 - 4 TSC
25 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Vojvodina 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
25 Novembre 2023 - 13:00
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
24 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
IMT 0 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
22 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Napredak Kruševac 1 - 0 Čukarički
12 Novembre 2023 - 18:30
TSC 1 - 2 Vojvodina
12 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Partizan 2 - 1 Čukarički
12 Novembre 2023 - 15:30
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
11 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
IMT 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
11 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Železničar Pančevo 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
11 Novembre 2023 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Napredak Kruševac
11 Novembre 2023 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 3 - 0 Voždovac
10 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Radnički Niš 0 - 1 Novi Pazar
06 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
06 Novembre 2023 - 17:30
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 4 IMT
06 Novembre 2023 - 16:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 3 Radnički 1923
06 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Partizan
05 Novembre 2023 - 18:30
Voždovac 1 - 1 Radnički Niš
05 Novembre 2023 - 14:30
Čukarički 0 - 2 TSC
05 Novembre 2023 - 14:00
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Železničar Pančevo
04 Novembre 2023 - 17:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
01 Novembre 2023 - 18:00
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 TSC
29 Octobre 2023 - 18:00
TSC 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
29 Octobre 2023 - 17:30
Partizan 3 - 0 Voždovac
29 Octobre 2023 - 15:30
Čukarički 2 - 2 Vojvodina
29 Octobre 2023 - 12:00
Radnički 1923 4 - 1 Mladost Lučani
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:30
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
28 Octobre 2023 - 17:30
IMT 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
28 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
27 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 2 Napredak Kruševac
25 Octobre 2023 - 13:00
Radnički 1923 0 - 4 Partizan
23 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 IMT
22 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
22 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Vojvodina 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
21 Octobre 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 1 - 1 TSC
21 Octobre 2023 - 17:30
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
20 Octobre 2023 - 19:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 3 Partizan
20 Octobre 2023 - 18:00
Napredak Kruševac 1 - 3 Radnički 1923
20 Octobre 2023 - 16:00
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Čukarički
08 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
Čukarički 1 - 1 Voždovac
08 Octobre 2023 - 16:30
TSC 0 - 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
08 Octobre 2023 - 14:00
Radnički 1923 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:30
Partizan 2 - 0 Mladost Lučani
07 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
07 Octobre 2023 - 15:00
Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Vojvodina
06 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
06 Octobre 2023 - 15:30
IMT 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
02 Octobre 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
01 Octobre 2023 - 17:00
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 2 Radnički 1923
01 Octobre 2023 - 16:00
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 2 Partizan
01 Octobre 2023 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
30 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 TSC
30 Septembre 2023 - 17:05
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
30 Septembre 2023 - 16:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 3 Čukarički
29 Septembre 2023 - 17:30
Vojvodina 2 - 1 IMT
23 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
23 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
22 Septembre 2023 - 19:00
Železničar Pančevo 1 - 2 Partizan
22 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Voždovac
22 Septembre 2023 - 15:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Radnički Niš
21 Septembre 2023 - 15:30
IMT 1 - 0 Radnički 1923
17 Septembre 2023 - 18:35
Partizan 3 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
17 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 IMT
17 Septembre 2023 - 16:00
Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
17 Septembre 2023 - 15:00
Radnički 1923 2 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
16 Septembre 2023 - 19:15
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 Vojvodina
16 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 3 - 1 Mladost Lučani
16 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
TSC 6 - 3 Železničar Pančevo
16 Septembre 2023 - 17:05
Čukarički 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
04 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 2 Čukarički
03 Septembre 2023 - 19:00
IMT 2 - 3 Partizan
03 Septembre 2023 - 18:30
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
02 Septembre 2023 - 20:00
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Radnički 1923
02 Septembre 2023 - 19:00
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
02 Septembre 2023 - 19:00
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
02 Septembre 2023 - 17:00
Napredak Kruševac 2 - 1 Voždovac
01 Septembre 2023 - 18:00
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 TSC
27 Août 2023 - 18:35
Partizan 3 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
27 Août 2023 - 18:30
Čukarički 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
27 Août 2023 - 18:30
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 3 Napredak Kruševac
27 Août 2023 - 16:30
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
26 Août 2023 - 19:30
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vojvodina
26 Août 2023 - 18:00
Voždovac 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
26 Août 2023 - 17:00
TSC 1 - 0 IMT
25 Août 2023 - 17:30
Radnički Niš 4 - 1 Radnički 1923
20 Août 2023 - 18:30
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
20 Août 2023 - 18:30
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 3 TSC
20 Août 2023 - 16:15
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
19 Août 2023 - 20:00
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Voždovac
19 Août 2023 - 19:30
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
19 Août 2023 - 18:00
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Radnički Niš
18 Août 2023 - 17:00
IMT 3 - 0 Čukarički
14 Août 2023 - 17:00
Novi Pazar 3 - 4 IMT
13 Août 2023 - 20:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 0 Železničar Pančevo
13 Août 2023 - 18:30
Partizan 2 - 1 Radnički Niš
13 Août 2023 - 17:55
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 0 Vojvodina
12 Août 2023 - 20:00
Čukarički 2 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
12 Août 2023 - 17:55
TSC 1 - 0 Radnički 1923
12 Août 2023 - 17:55
Voždovac 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
11 Août 2023 - 17:55
Mladost Lučani 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
07 Août 2023 - 17:00
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
06 Août 2023 - 20:05
IMT 2 - 2 Voždovac
06 Août 2023 - 18:00
Vojvodina 0 - 2 Partizan
06 Août 2023 - 16:00
Radnički 1923 1 - 2 Čukarički
06 Août 2023 - 15:55
Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Napredak Kruševac
05 Août 2023 - 19:00
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 2 Mladost Lučani
05 Août 2023 - 17:00
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
03 Août 2023 - 16:55
Radnički Niš 0 - 3 TSC
31 Juillet 2023 - 18:00
Mladost Lučani 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
30 Juillet 2023 - 19:00
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Vojvodina
30 Juillet 2023 - 17:55
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
30 Juillet 2023 - 17:55
Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Radnički 1923
29 Juillet 2023 - 20:00
Voždovac 0 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
29 Juillet 2023 - 20:00
TSC 3 - 3 Partizan
29 Juillet 2023 - 17:55
Čukarički 2 - 0 Radnički Niš
29 Juillet 2023 - 17:55
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 1 IMT
Serbian SuperLiga , results and live scores.
Get the latest SuperLiga results, live scores and predictions, all available right here on Turboscores We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards, and detailed match stats on every game of the season. One click will reveal predictions and tips for any SuperLiga match.