联赛积分榜 : 2022 - 2023

位置球队+/-阵型
1CrestLondon City Lionesses96211320
2CrestBristol City WFC86111019
3CrestSouthampton WFC9531518
4CrestCharlton Athletic WFC9513416
5CrestBirmingham City LFC8413213
6CrestLewes FC Women8341213
7CrestCrystal Palace LFC8404012
8CrestBlackburn LFC9333-312
9CrestDurham Women8314010
10CrestSheffield United WFC821537
11CrestSunderland Ladies9117-94
12CrestCoventry United9009-270