Results

08 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestSenica 1 - 2 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
07 December 2019 - 14:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 0 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
07 December 2019 - 13:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
07 December 2019 - 13:00
CrestNitra 1 - 1 TrenčínCrest
07 December 2019 - 13:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Spartak TrnavaCrest
07 December 2019 - 13:00
CrestFK Pohronie 2 - 1 ŠKF SereďCrest
01 December 2019 - 14:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 0 - 0 Slovan BratislavaCrest
30 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestTrenčín 0 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
30 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 SenicaCrest
30 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 0 - 2 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
30 November 2019 - 12:30
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 NitraCrest
29 November 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 RužomberokCrest
23 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 0 ŠKF SereďCrest
23 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 2 SenicaCrest
23 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestNitra 0 - 0 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
23 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestTrenčín 1 - 0 Spartak TrnavaCrest
23 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestFK Pohronie 1 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
23 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 5 - 0 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
10 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
09 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 TrenčínCrest
09 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 3 - 2 FK PohronieCrest
09 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestSenica 4 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
09 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 0 - 1 NitraCrest
09 November 2019 - 13:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 1 - 2 RužomberokCrest
03 November 2019 - 14:00
CrestTrenčín 3 - 0 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
02 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 0 - 0 ŠKF SereďCrest
02 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SenicaCrest
02 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Pohronie 1 - 2 RužomberokCrest
02 November 2019 - 16:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 2 - 2 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
02 November 2019 - 15:00
CrestNitra 1 - 0 Spartak TrnavaCrest
27 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 0 - 1 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
27 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
26 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestSenica 0 - 1 ŠKF SereďCrest
26 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Pohronie 0 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
26 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 NitraCrest
26 October 2019 - 15:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 2 TrenčínCrest
20 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 2 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
20 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 3 SenicaCrest
19 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestNitra 1 - 2 RužomberokCrest
19 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
19 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 1 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
19 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 2 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
06 October 2019 - 17:00
CrestRužomberok 1 - 1 Slovan BratislavaCrest
06 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 2 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
05 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestNitra 1 - 4 SenicaCrest
05 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 1 - 0 ŠKF SereďCrest
05 October 2019 - 16:00
CrestFK Pohronie 2 - 2 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
05 October 2019 - 15:30
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
29 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
29 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 3 Spartak TrnavaCrest
28 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 5 - 0 NitraCrest
28 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 1 - 0 FK PohronieCrest
28 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 RužomberokCrest
28 September 2019 - 15:30
CrestŠKF Sereď 1 - 1 TrenčínCrest
22 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 4 Slovan BratislavaCrest
21 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestNitra 0 - 2 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
21 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 2 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
21 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 0 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
21 September 2019 - 16:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 0 - 1 RužomberokCrest
18 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 0 - 0 SenicaCrest
15 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Spartak TrnavaCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 TrenčínCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 0 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 1 - 1 ŠKF SereďCrest
14 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
14 September 2019 - 13:00
CrestFK Pohronie 0 - 3 NitraCrest
01 September 2019 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 2 NitraCrest
01 September 2019 - 17:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 5 - 2 Slovan BratislavaCrest
31 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 5 - 0 SenicaCrest
31 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 - 2 RužomberokCrest
31 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 3 - 3 FK PohronieCrest
31 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
25 August 2019 - 18:15
CrestNitra 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
25 August 2019 - 16:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 1 - 1 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestFK Pohronie 0 - 4 TrenčínCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 ŠKF SereďCrest
23 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 1 - 3 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
18 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 3 - 0 NitraCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 FK PohronieCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 2 - 2 RužomberokCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 0 - 4 Slovan BratislavaCrest
17 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 2 TrenčínCrest
11 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestFK Pohronie 2 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 SenicaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 4 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestNitra 3 - 2 ŠKF SereďCrest
10 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 3 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
04 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 3 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
04 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 NitraCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 2 - 1 TrenčínCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
03 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSenica 0 - 3 Slovan BratislavaCrest
28 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 4 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
28 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 5 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
27 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 1 - 1 RužomberokCrest
27 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 2 - 1 SenicaCrest
27 July 2019 - 17:15
CrestNitra 0 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 1 - 0 NitraCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 ŠKF SereďCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestFK Pohronie 1 - 3 Slovan BratislavaCrest
20 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 3 - 1 TrenčínCrest
20 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 0 - 3 MŠK ŽilinaCrest