Results

25 August 2019 - 18:15
CrestNitra 1 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
25 August 2019 - 16:30
CrestSlovan Bratislava 1 - 1 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 Spartak TrnavaCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 ŠKF SereďCrest
24 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestFK Pohronie 0 - 4 TrenčínCrest
23 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 1 - 3 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
18 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 3 - 0 NitraCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 2 - 2 RužomberokCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 FK PohronieCrest
17 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 0 - 4 Slovan BratislavaCrest
17 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 1 - 2 TrenčínCrest
11 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestFK Pohronie 2 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 2 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 SenicaCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestNitra 3 - 2 ŠKF SereďCrest
10 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 4 - 0 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
10 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestRužomberok 2 - 3 MŠK ŽilinaCrest
04 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 3 - 1 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
04 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 NitraCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 2 - 1 TrenčínCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 0 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
03 August 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
03 August 2019 - 17:00
CrestSenica 0 - 3 Slovan BratislavaCrest
28 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestMŠK Žilina 4 - 2 Spartak TrnavaCrest
28 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestDAC Dunajská Streda 5 - 1 FK PohronieCrest
27 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestSlovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Zemplín MichalovceCrest
27 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestTrenčín 1 - 1 RužomberokCrest
27 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestŠKF Sereď 2 - 1 SenicaCrest
27 July 2019 - 17:15
CrestNitra 0 - 1 ViOn Zlaté MoravceCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestRužomberok 1 - 0 NitraCrest
21 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestSpartak Trnava 2 - 0 ŠKF SereďCrest
20 July 2019 - 19:00
CrestFK Pohronie 1 - 3 Slovan BratislavaCrest
20 July 2019 - 18:00
CrestSenica 3 - 1 TrenčínCrest
20 July 2019 - 17:00
CrestZemplín Michalovce 0 - 3 MŠK ŽilinaCrest