J. League Cup results and live scores.

Today's latest J. League Cup results and live scores are available right here on Turboscores? We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards and detailed match stat analysis on every J. League Cup game of the season.

Results

10 August 2022 - 11:30
CrestUrawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Nagoya GrampusCrest
Quarter-finals
10 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestKawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Cerezo OsakaCrest
Quarter-finals
10 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Vissel KobeCrest
Quarter-finals
10 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestYokohama F. Marinos 1 - 2 Sanfrecce HiroshimaCrest
Quarter-finals
03 August 2022 - 11:30
CrestNagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Urawa Red DiamondsCrest
Quarter-finals
03 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestCerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Kawasaki FrontaleCrest
Quarter-finals
03 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestSanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 1 Yokohama F. MarinosCrest
Quarter-finals
03 August 2022 - 11:00
CrestVissel Kobe 1 - 2 Avispa FukuokaCrest
Quarter-finals
11 June 2022 - 10:30
CrestKyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
Play-off stage
11 June 2022 - 10:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 4 Cerezo OsakaCrest
Play-off stage
11 June 2022 - 08:00
CrestSanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Consadole SapporoCrest
Play-off stage
11 June 2022 - 07:00
CrestKashima Antlers 2 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
Play-off stage
04 June 2022 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kashima AntlersCrest
Play-off stage
04 June 2022 - 08:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 6 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
Play-off stage
04 June 2022 - 08:00
CrestCerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan BellmareCrest
Play-off stage
04 June 2022 - 06:00
CrestConsadole Sapporo 0 - 3 Sanfrecce HiroshimaCrest
Play-off stage
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Júbilo IwataCrest
Group D
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestFC Tokyo 0 - 0 Avispa FukuokaCrest
Group D
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestKashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
Group C
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestConsadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Sagan TosuCrest
Group C
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 0 - 2 Nagoya GrampusCrest
Group B
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestShimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Sanfrecce HiroshimaCrest
Group B
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestGamba Osaka 1 - 3 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group A
18 May 2022 - 11:00
CrestOita Trinita 3 - 3 Cerezo OsakaCrest
Group A
23 April 2022 - 07:00
CrestJúbilo Iwata 2 - 1 FC TokyoCrest
Group D
23 April 2022 - 07:00
CrestSagan Tosu 3 - 0 Kyoto SangaCrest
Group C
23 April 2022 - 07:00
CrestKashima Antlers 3 - 0 Oita TrinitaCrest
Group A
23 April 2022 - 06:00
CrestShimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Nagoya GrampusCrest
Group B
23 April 2022 - 06:00
CrestSanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
Group B
23 April 2022 - 06:00
CrestCerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group A
23 April 2022 - 06:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
Group D
23 April 2022 - 05:00
CrestConsadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Kashiwa ReysolCrest
Group C
20 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestConsadole Sapporo 4 - 1 Kyoto SangaCrest
Group C
13 April 2022 - 11:30
CrestNagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Sanfrecce HiroshimaCrest
Group B
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestGamba Osaka 2 - 0 Oita TrinitaCrest
Group A
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestCerezo Osaka 1 - 3 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group A
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 4 - 1 Shimizu S-PulseCrest
Group B
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestShonan Bellmare 2 - 1 FC TokyoCrest
Group D
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Júbilo IwataCrest
Group D
13 April 2022 - 11:00
CrestSagan Tosu 1 - 3 Kashiwa ReysolCrest
Group C
13 April 2022 - 10:30
CrestKyoto Sanga 3 - 2 Consadole SapporoCrest
Group C
26 March 2022 - 06:00
CrestFC Tokyo 2 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
Group D
26 March 2022 - 06:00
CrestKashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Sagan TosuCrest
Group C
26 March 2022 - 06:00
CrestKashima Antlers 4 - 1 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group A
26 March 2022 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Tokushima VortisCrest
Group B
26 March 2022 - 05:00
CrestSanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Shimizu S-PulseCrest
Group B
26 March 2022 - 05:00
CrestCerezo Osaka 6 - 1 Oita TrinitaCrest
Group A
26 March 2022 - 05:00
CrestJúbilo Iwata 1 - 0 Avispa FukuokaCrest
Group D
15 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestOita Trinita 3 - 3 Kashima AntlersCrest
Group A
15 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestFC Tokyo 0 - 0 Júbilo IwataCrest
Group D
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestJúbilo Iwata 0 - 1 Shonan BellmareCrest
Group D
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestAvispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 FC TokyoCrest
Group D
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestKashiwa Reysol 2 - 3 Consadole SapporoCrest
Group C
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestShimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Tokushima VortisCrest
Group B
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestSanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Nagoya GrampusCrest
Group B
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestKashima Antlers 0 - 1 Cerezo OsakaCrest
Group A
02 March 2022 - 10:00
CrestOita Trinita 2 - 2 Gamba OsakaCrest
Group A
02 March 2022 - 09:30
CrestKyoto Sanga 2 - 1 Sagan TosuCrest
Group C
23 February 2022 - 06:03
CrestShonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Avispa FukuokaCrest
Group D
23 February 2022 - 06:03
CrestSagan Tosu 2 - 2 Consadole SapporoCrest
Group C
23 February 2022 - 05:00
CrestKyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Kashiwa ReysolCrest
Group C
23 February 2022 - 05:00
CrestTokushima Vortis 0 - 3 Sanfrecce HiroshimaCrest
Group B
23 February 2022 - 05:00
CrestNagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Shimizu S-PulseCrest
Group B
23 February 2022 - 05:00
CrestGamba Osaka 2 - 3 Cerezo OsakaCrest
Group A