Chinese FA Cup results and live scores.

Today's latest Chinese FA Cup results and live scores are available right here on Turboscores? We've got all the line-ups, scorers, cards and detailed match stat analysis on every Chinese FA Cup game of the season.

Results

09 January 2022 - 11:30
CrestShandong Taishan 1 - 0 Shanghai PortCrest
Final
07 November 2021 - 07:30
CrestShanghai Port 1 - 1 Shanghai ShenhuaCrest
Semi-finals
06 November 2021 - 07:30
CrestHenan Songshan Longmen 2 - 4 Shandong TaishanCrest
Semi-finals
03 November 2021 - 07:30
CrestShanghai Shenhua 1 - 5 Shanghai PortCrest
Semi-finals
02 November 2021 - 11:30
CrestShandong Taishan 1 - 0 Henan Songshan LongmenCrest
Semi-finals
29 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestShanghai Port 0 - 0 Dalian ProfessionalCrest
Quarter-finals
29 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestShenzhen FC 0 - 0 Shanghai ShenhuaCrest
Quarter-finals
28 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestSichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0 Henan Songshan LongmenCrest
Quarter-finals
28 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestWuhan Yangtze River 0 - 1 Shandong TaishanCrest
Quarter-finals
24 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestDalian Professional 0 - 3 Shanghai PortCrest
Quarter-finals
24 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestShanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Shenzhen FCCrest
Quarter-finals
23 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestHenan Songshan Longmen 1 - 1 Sichuan JiuniuCrest
Quarter-finals
23 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestShandong Taishan 2 - 0 Wuhan Yangtze RiverCrest
Quarter-finals
19 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestChengdu Rongcheng 1 - 2 Sichuan JiuniuCrest
Fifth Round
19 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestWuhan Yangtze River 4 - 0 QingdaoCrest
Fifth Round
19 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestShaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1 - 2 Shanghai PortCrest
Fifth Round
19 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestCangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 3 Shenzhen FCCrest
Fifth Round
18 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestShandong Taishan 3 - 0 Qingdao Youth IslandCrest
Fifth Round
18 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestChangchun Yatai 0 - 2 Shanghai ShenhuaCrest
Fifth Round
18 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestHenan Songshan Longmen 2 - 0 Chongqing Liangjiang AthleticCrest
Fifth Round
18 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestDalian Professional 2 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen TigerCrest
Fifth Round
14 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestQingdao 3 - 2 KunshanCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestShanghai Port 1 - 0 Xi'an WolvesCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestBeijing Guoan 1 - 1 Sichuan JiuniuCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 11:00
CrestShanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Sichuan MinzuCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 09:00
CrestGuangzhou City 1 - 1 Chengdu RongchengCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestHebei 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an AthleticCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestWuhan Yangtze River 7 - 0 Dandong TengyueCrest
Fourth Round
14 October 2021 - 07:30
CrestCangzhou Mighty Lions 5 - 1 Zibo CujuCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestMeixian Qiuxiang 1 - 5 Henan Songshan LongmenCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 12:30
CrestShandong Taishan 1 - 0 Nantong ZhiyunCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 12:00
CrestDalian Professional 2 - 1 China U-20Crest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 09:00
CrestChangchun Yatai 4 - 0 Zhejiang ProfessionalCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 09:00
CrestChongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 - 0 Wuhan Three TownsCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestGuangzhou 0 - 1 Qingdao Youth IslandCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 08:30
CrestTianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 - 0 Beijing Sport UniversityCrest
Fourth Round
13 October 2021 - 07:30
CrestShenzhen FC 7 - 0 Shaanxi Warriors BeyondCrest
Fourth Round
20 August 2021 - 13:00
CrestSichuan Jiuniu 2 - 1 Nanjing CityCrest
Third Round
20 August 2021 - 12:35
CrestKunshan 4 - 1 Liaoning Shenyang UrbanCrest
Third Round
20 August 2021 - 10:30
CrestShaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1 - 0 GuizhouCrest
Third Round
20 August 2021 - 08:00
CrestXinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 4 Zibo CujuCrest
Third Round
19 August 2021 - 13:00
CrestJiangxi Beidamen 0 - 2 Wuhan Three TownsCrest
Third Round
19 August 2021 - 12:35
CrestMeizhou Hakka 0 - 1 Beijing Sport UniversityCrest
Third Round
19 August 2021 - 12:35
CrestSuzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Chengdu RongchengCrest
Third Round
19 August 2021 - 10:00
CrestNantong Zhiyun 3 - 0 Heilongjiang Ice CityCrest
Third Round
18 August 2021 - 10:00
CrestZhejiang Professional 0 - 0 BIT FCCrest
Third Round
04 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestQingdao Youth Island 3 - 0 Xiamen Egret IslandCrest
Second Round
04 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestChina U-20 2 - 0 Wuxi WugouCrest
Second Round
04 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestGuangxi Pingguo Haliao 1 - 1 Dandong TengyueCrest
Second Round
03 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestSichuan Minzu 2 - 0 Shanghai Jiading HuilongCrest
Second Round
03 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestShaanxi Warriors Beyond 4 - 1 Kunming Zheng He ShipmanCrest
Second Round
03 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestShijiazhuang Kungfu 2 - 5 Xi'an WolvesCrest
Second Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestHubei Istar 2 - 4 Dandong TengyueCrest
First Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestInner Mongolia Caoshangfei 1 - 1 Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoCrest
First Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestChina U-20 6 - 0 Hebei ZhuoaoCrest
First Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestXiamen Egret Island 3 - 0 Qingdao Red LionsCrest
First Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestQingdao Youth Island 1 - 0 Quanzhou YassinCrest
First Round
01 August 2021 - 08:30
CrestYichun Grand Tiger  1 - 4 Wuxi WugouCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestHunan Billows 0 - 4 Sichuan MinzuCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestYanbian Longding 1 - 3 Shanghai Jiading HuilongCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestKunming Zheng He Shipman 5 - 2 Dongguan UnitedCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestXi'an Wolves 4 - 1 Shanxi LongjinCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestShijiazhuang Kungfu 1 - 1 Shaoxing Keqiao YuejiaCrest
First Round
31 July 2021 - 08:30
CrestQingdao Hainiu 1 - 3 Shaanxi Warriors BeyondCrest
First Round